Rezultate – Eredmények

PPHN-Bajnokság 04 05 2024 Mátészalka B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszáagPontok
1Magyar Tamás-Soós TamásKisléta32
2Bartha Miklos-Szilágyi ZoltánFehérgyarmat24
3Bakos Norbert-Nemcok FrancisekPelsoc16
4Szabolcsi Attila-Hriczu TiborNagykálló16
5Craciun Calin-Várady TiborNagyvárad8
6Dimény Sándor-Kiss AttilaKraszna8
7Zoltán Péter-Váradi ZsoltTiszaujváros-Debrecen8
8András Szabolcs-Hegedüs ZoltánMátészalka8
9Erdös Sándor-Lumper DávidKárpátalja4
10Katona Zoltán-Erdelyi AttilaNyirtét4
11Joni István-Bado ÁrpádFehérgyarmat4
12Balogh JánosKucsinka ZoltánNagykálló4
13Bata Károly-Székely LászlóTóthfalu-Budapest4
14Gere István-Szabó OttóMátészalka-Tasnad4
15Csingely Ferencz-Vartás LuboBuzica4
16Bocz János-Bocz MártonNyirtet4
17Simon Károly-Pacuk PéterVitka2
18Malinák István-Papp PatrikBuzica2
19Garad Jozsef-Bocz JazminNyirtét2
20Pacuk Sándor-Hudak IstvánVitka2
21Kabza Sándor-Balogh ZoltánKárpátalja2

PPHN-Bajnokság 20 04 2024 Nagyvárad A szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszáagPontok
1Cseresznyés Jozsef-Szántó GyulaBudapest32
2Moldovan Horváth Csaba-Tanc FlorinNagyvárad24
3Keresztesi János-Hegedüs TiborSatu Mare16
4Vaida Sorin-Bondar LeontinNagyvárad16

PPHN-Bajnokság 20 04 2024 Nagyvárad B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszáagPontok
1Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KristinaPüspökladány32
2Várady Tibor-Craciun CalinNagyvárad24
3Bata Karoly-Székely LászlóTóthfalu-Budapest16
4Ambrus Gábor-Biro LeventeHajdunánás-Nagyvárad16
5Magó Zsolt-Molnár PéterBudapest8
6Bóni Tamás-Becse CsabaBuzica8
7Tötös Ludovic-Szabó OttóMarghita8
8Medaán Tibor-Váradi ZsoltDebrecen8
9Kucsinka Zoltán-Erdö SándorNagydobrony4
10Bruman Attila-Sztancs SándorDebrecen4
11Gere István-Hegedüs ZoltánNagydobrony4
12Mohnzánszki Jozsef-Görcsös JánosBuzica4

PPHN-Bajnokság 23 03 2024 Kaba A szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszáagPontok
1Csresznyés Joszef-Szánto GyulaBudapest32
2Kiss Imre-Nagy AttilaHajduböszörmény24
3Hajduk Lajos-Biró ZsigmondKaba-Földes16
4Szabó Zsolt-Szilágyi JozsefHajduböszörmény16

PPHN-Bajnokság 23 03 2024 Kaba B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszáagPontok
1Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KristinaPüspökladány32
2Posta László – Szabó JánosTiszacsege24
3Arnold Abien – Gazsi ÁdámTasnad-Marghita16
4Várady Tibor – Craciun CalinNagzvárad16
5Zoltán Péter – Alföldi LászlóTiszaujváros-Hajdunánás8
6Berecz Attila – Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány8
7Katona István – Jeszenszky KatalinBudapest8
8Illés Attila – Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege8
9Váradi Zsolt – Gál TamásDebrecen4
10Gere István – Erdő SándorNagydobrony4
11Czingely Ferencz – Vartas LubóBuzica4
12Petresz Csaba – Harangi IstvánHajduszoboszló4
13Medán Tibor – Gali SándorDebrecen4
14Budaházi Attila – Budaházi NorbertNádudvar4
15Ambrus Gábor – Urgyán TiborHajdunánás4
16Székely László – Bata KárolyBudapest-Tóthfalu4

PPHN-Bajnokság 24 02 2024 Nagyvárad A szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszáagPontok
1Tóth Zsolt-Németh BenczeBudapest32
2Dudás Balázs-Dudás BertalanBudapest24
3Simon Károly-Kiss TamásBudapest16
4Pap Diána-Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás16

PPHN-Bajnokság 24 02 2024 Nagyvárad B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszáagPontok
1Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KristinaPüspökladány32
2Arnold Aiben-Gazsi ÁdamTasnad-Marghita24
3Berecz Attila-Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány16
4Kiss Ferencz-Craciun CalinBudapest-Nagyvárad16
5Kiss Attila-Dimeny SándorKraszna8
6Ambrus Gábor-Urgyán TiborHajdunánás8
7Toltos Ludovik-Szabó OttóMarghita-Tasnad8
8Balogh János-KucsinkaNagydobrony8
9Várady Tibor-Popescu CornelNagyvárad4
10Katona István-Jeszenszki KatalinBudapest4
11Boni Tamás-Becze CsabaBuzica4
12Medán Tibor-Tátrai PéterDebrecen4
13Köhegyi Péter-Schartner ZoltánBudapest4
14Mohnyánszki Jozsef-Gorcsos JánosBuzica4
15Biró Levente-Tokai LászlóNagyvárad4
16Nadaban Mihai-Balint DoruAlesd4
17Braun László-Szabó SzabolcsDioszeg2
18Malinak István-Vlado LászlofiBuzica2
19Gere István-Lumper DávidNagydobrony2
20Fábian Romeo-Coicea LászlóNagyvárad2

PPHN-Bajnokság 06 01 2024 Nagyvárad A szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszáagPontok
1Szantó Gyula-Cseresznyés Joszef32
2Pacuk Péter-Lakatos SzabolcsVásárosnamény24
3Kardos Zoltán-Szabó Zoltán16
4Keresztesi János-Hegedüs TiborSatu Mare16
5Vaida Sorin-Sabadas DinuNagyvárad8

PPHN-Bajnokság 06 01 2024 Nagyvárad B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszáagPontok
1Alföldi László-Zoltán PéterHajdunánás32
2Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KristinaPüspökladány24
3Szemerszki Richárd-Ilés AttilaTiszacsege16
4Csingely Ferencz-VartosBuzica16
5Arnold Aiben-Gazsi ÁdamTasnad-Marghita8
6Kiss Attila-Dimeny SándorKraszna8
7Szabó János-Posta LászlóTiszacsege8
8Csonka Csaba-Varga TiborMalyi8
9Vajda Jozsef-Gardon ViktorBudapest4
10Várady Tibor-Simu MariusNagyvárad4
11Pacuk Sándor-Duka PéterMarghita4
12Medán Tibor-Váradi ZsoltDebrecen4
13Ambrus Gábor-Urgyán TiborHajdunánás4
14Toltos Ludovik-Erdei RomeoMarghita4
15Boni Tamás-Becze CsabaBuzica4
16Berecz Attila-Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány4
17Bata Károly-Szabó SzabolcsTóthfalu-Dioszeg2
18Simon Károly-Shartner-ZoltánBudapest2
19Tatrai Péter-Gali SándorDebrecen2
20Nadaban Mihai-Balint DoruAlesd2
21Pail István-Dojcsak AttilaMalyi2
22Pászti Zoltán-Szabó OttóTasnad2
23Braun László-Barabás JozsefDioszeg2
24Bodea Flaviu-Babos CosteaSimleul Silvaniei2
25Malenak István-Polgár DomeBuzica-Tiszacsege2
26Biró Levente-Fatusan MirceaNagyvárad2

PPHN-Bajnokság 25 11 2023 Nagyvárad B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszágPontok
1Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KrisztinaPuspökladány32
2Várady Tibor-Nagyvárad24
3Gere Szabolcs-Berecz AttilaPuspökladány16
4Dimeny Sándor-Kiss AttilaKraszna16

PPHN-Bajnokság 30 09 2023 Buzita B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszágPontok
1Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány32
2Gere Attila-Berecz SzabolcsPüspökladány24
3Mohnanski Jozsef-Tovarnyák MartinBuzita16
4Szabó Sándor-Ilés JozsefTiszacsege16
5Becse Csaba-Boni TamásBuzita8
6Ambrus Gábor-Urgyán TiborHajdunánás8
7Kis Tamás-Simon KárolyBudapest8
8Jakubek Martin-Palenik MilanBuzita8
9Szemerszki Ricsárd-Várady TiborTiszacsege-Nagzvárad4
10Bata Károly-Schartner ZoltánTothfalu-Budapest4
11Kovács Zsolt-Polgár DömeTiszacsege4
12Polgár Sándor-Letai VilmosTiszacsege4
13Orosz István-Duchner GyórgySepsi4
14Molnár Péter-Magó ZsoltBudapest4

PPHN-Bajnokság 09 09 2023 Tóthfalu A szint

1Czeresnyés Jozsef-Szántó GyulaBudapest32
2Simon Dániel-Jadi DominikBudapest24
3Dudás Balász-Dudás DominikBudapest16
4Aiben Arnold-Hamza CatalinTasnad-Satu Mare16
5Hegyes Nándor-Péter NorbertMagyarország8
6Olgyai Barnabás-Olgyai GyörgyMagyarország8
7Orbán Zsolt-Pap AttilaMagyarország8
8Czigler Anton-Czigler AlbertSupuru de Jos8

PPHN-Bajnokság 09 09 2023 Tóthfalu B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszágPontok
1Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány32
2Szemerszki Richárd-Várady TiborTiszacege-Nagyvárad24
3Továrnak Martin-Czingely FerencBuzita16
4Bata Károly-Haibel ErikTóthfalu16
5Simon Károly-Kiss TamásBudapest8
6Duca Péter-Kovács LeventeNagyvárad8
7Tóth Zoltán-Pap KálmánKecskemét-Budapest8
8Magyar Miklos-Károly TiborKecskemét8
9Spiegel János-Dauner LörincBudapest4
10Faragó Attilané-Lajos ZsoltKiskunfélegyháza4
11Bortnyák Sándor-Becze CsabaBuzita4
12Malinák István-Mohnanski JozsefBuzita4
13Molnár Péter- Magó ZsoltBudapest4
14Nagy Bata Károly-Bognár AttilaTóthfalu4
15Ernyes Laszló-Vasvári AttilaKiskunfélegyháza4

PPHN-Bajnokság 26 08 2023 Nagyvárad B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszágPontok
1Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány32
2Aiben Arnold-Gazsi AdámTasnad-Marghita24
3Szemerszki Ricsárd-Urgyán TiborTiszacsege16
4Dimény Sándor-Kiss AttilaKraszna16
5Várady Tibor-Popescu CornelNagyvárad8
6Bodea Flaviu-Babos CosticaSimleul Silvaniei-Sarmasag8
7Bara Radu-Vidrut IoanCluj Napoca8
8Berecz Attila-Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány8
9Molnár Péter-Magó ZsoltBudapest4
10Koczka László-Váradi ZsoltDebrecen4
11Stancs Sándor-Bruman AttilaDebrecen4
12Pop Gabriel-Ilea DorinNagyvárad4
13Szabó Szabolcs-Malita MirceaDioszeg4
14Grosan Dan-Pantea ValentinNagyvárad4

PPHN-Bajnokság 05 07 2023 Kaba B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszágPontok
1Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KrisztinaPűspőkladány32
2Alfőldi László-Zoltán PéterHajdúnánás24
3Várady Tibor-Crisan CristianNagyvárad16
4Katona István-Jeszenszkz KatalinBudapest16
5Balogh Zsigmond-Papp DiánaHajdúnánás8
6Sztancs Sándor ‐ Koczka LászlóDebrecen8
7Ambrus Gábor ‐ Urgyán TiborTiszacege8
8Marozsán József ‐ Szabó LászlóNyiracsád8
9Malinák Stefán ‐ Görcsös JánosBuzita4
10Berecz Attila ‐ Gere SzabolcsPűspőkladány4
11Kelemen András ‐ Bucskó JózsefHajdúhadház4
12Tonté András ‐ Varga LeventeNyíracsád VASE4
13Orsovszki Tibor ‐ Kinter GyulaPetőfi Nagyrábé4
14Tornyai István ‐ Gál TamásNádudvar4
15Továrnyák Martin ‐ Mohnánszki JozsefBuzita4
16Balogh János ‐ Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony4
17Kiss Attila ‐ Gál ImreNádudvar2
18Bertalan Zoltán ‐ Kunkli JánosHajdúhadház2
19Harangi István ‐ Petresz CsabaHajduszoboszlói AK2
20Kovács Léda ‐ Balaskó ImolaHajduszoboszlói AK2

PPHN-Bajnokság 17 06 2023 Budapest B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszágPontok
1Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KrisztinaPűspőkladány32
2Alfőldi László-Zoltán PéterHajdúnánás24
3Várady Tibor-Crisan CristianNagyvárad16
4Katona István-Jeszenszky KatalinBudapest16
5Mohnánszky Jozsef-Továrnyák MartinBuzita8
6Korompai Gabor-Simon KárolyBudapest8
7Magó Zsolt-Molnár PéterBudapest8
8Berecz Attila-Gere SzabolcsPűspőkladány8
9Bata Károly-Horváth MátéToth Falu4
10Gárdonyi Viktor-Schartner ZoltánBudapest4
11Majoros István-Majoros JánosHajdúnánás4
12Kőhegyi Péter-Simon Zoltán4
13Szabó Ottó-Spiegel JánosBudapest4
14Malinák István-Polgár DömeTiszacege4

PPHN-Bajnokság 20 05 2023 Nagyvárad B szint

HelyezésCsapat -NévVáros/OrszágPontok
1Aiben Arnold-Boros MihalyTasnad-Kraszna32
2Mohnánski Jozsef-Továrnyák MartinBuzita24
3Kiss Attila-Dimény SándorKraszna16
4Sztancs Sándor-Koczkai LászlóDebrecen16
5Várady Tibor-Crisan CristiNagyvárad8
6Simu Marius-Szentpéteri MiklosNagyvárad8
7Medán Tibor-Váradi ZsoltDebrecen8
8Bony Tamás-Malinák IstvánBuzita8
9Katona István-Jeszenszki KatalinBudapest4
10Braun László-Tivadar PéterDioszeg4
11Simon Karcsi-Schartner ZoltánBudapest4
12Hulea Calin-Bica AlexAlesd4
13Nadaban Mihai-Balint DoruAlesd4
14Szabó Szabolcs-Gazsi ÁdámDioszeg-Marghita4

PPHN-Bajnokság 22 04 2023 Budapest-Csepel B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszágPontok
1Andrási Zoltán-Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány32
2Dimény Sándor-Kiss AtillaKraszna24
3Berecz Attila-Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány16
4Becse Csaba-Bóny TamásBuzita16
5Crisan Cristi-Várady TibiNagyvárad8
6Szalay Liviu-Biro LeventeNagyvárad8
7Simon Dániel-Bata KárolyToth Falu8
8Csingely Ferencz-Varatas LuboBuzita8
9Duca Péter Kovács LeventeMarghita4
10Molnár Péter-Magó ZsoltBudapest-Pest Szentimre4
11Katona István-Jezsenszki KatalinBudapest4
12Gere István-Erdö SándorNagydobrony4
13Balogh János-Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony4
14Korompai Gábor-Ovári AndreaBudapest-Pest Szentimre4
15Czibulya Bencze-Fraknoi ÁdámBudapest-Csepel4
16Spigel János-Danver LörinczBudapest-Csepel4

PPHN-Bajnokság 18 03 2023-Nagyvárad B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszágPontok
1Dudás Balázs-Németh BenczeBudapest32
2Andrási Zolán-Szabó KeisztinaPűspőkladány24
3Dudás Bertalan-Toth ZolthBudapest16
4Blaga Mircea-Vig AndreiZalau16
5Szemerszki Ricsárd-Kiss SándorTiszaczege8
6Dimény Sándor-Kiss AttilaKraszna8
7Bodea Flaviu-Tatar MihaiSimleu Silvaniei8
8Alföldi Láaszlő-Páter ZoltánHajdunánás8
9Crisan Cristian-Varady TiborOradea4
10Csingely Ferenc-Tovarnyak MartinBuzica4
11Berecz Attila-Gere SzabolcsPűspőkladány4
12Szentpétri Miklos-Andras NicolaeOradea4
13Polgár Döme-Biro LeventeTiszaczege4
14Balogh Janos-Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony4
15Ilés Béla-Babos CnstantinSarmasag4
16Gere István-Kiss AndrásNagydobrony4
17Gál Csaba-Balint DoruAlesd2
18Pantea Valentin-Gál TiborOradea2

PPHN-Bajnokság 18 02 2023-Hajdunánás A szint

HelyezásCsapat-NévVáros-OrszágPontok
1Cseresznyés József-Szánto GyulaMagyarország32
2Toma Adrian-Tofeni OvidiuCluj Napoca24
3Pacuk Péter-Lakatos SzabolcsVásárosnamény16
4Keresztesi János-Hegedűs TiborSatu Mare16
5Sűtő László-Nagy AttilaZáhony8
6Ferenczi Zita-Hurloi VladCluj Napoca8
7Szalay Liviu-Vaida SorinOradea8
8Olajos László-Csongrádi SándorDebrecen8
9Ploscaru Bogdan-Groza FlorinCluj Napoca4
10Goia Alina-Kis JánosCluj Napoca4

PPHN-Bajnokság 18 02 2023-Hajdunánás B szint

HelyezésCsapat-NévVáros-OrszágPontok
1Sarca Ovidiu-Fritea RaulMarghita32
2Andrási Zoltán-Molnar ElekPűspőkladány24
3Alfőldi László-Péter ZoltánHajdunánás16
4Blaga Mircea-Brazdau BogdanZalau16
5Husa Gelu-Szres SzabolcsZalau8
6Tőtős Lajos-Vlaicu DanielMarghita8
7Katona István-Jeszenszky KatalinCsepel8
8Duka Péter-Gazsi ÁdámMarghita8
9Crisan Cristian-Várady TiborOradea4
10Dimény Sándor-Kiss AttilaCrasna4
11Székelz Barnabás-Szabó SándorHajdunánás4
12Babos Constantin-Illés BélaSarmasag4
13Bodea Flaviu-Tatar MihaiSimleul Silvaniei4
14Tovarnyak Martin-Cingely FerencBuzita4
15Brumán Attila-Sztancs SándorDebrecen4
16Becse Csaba-Bóni TamásBuzita4
17Balogh János-Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony2
18Medán Tibor-Várady ZsoltDebrecen2
19Simon Károly-Korompai GáborBudapest2
20Sava Andrei Bogdan-Kis MarianaCluj Napoca2
21Muresan Carmen-Breje MarinZalau2
22Papp Diána-Balogh ZigmondHajdunánás2
23Gere István-Kid AndrásNagydobrony2
24Vigh Márton-Farcas AxelCluj Napoca2
25Berecz Attila-Gere SzabolcsPűspőkladány2
26Szenpéteri Miklos-Andras NicolaeOradea2
27Szabo Szabolcs-Malita FlorinOradea2
28Nadaban Mihai-Balint DoruAlesd2
29Majoros István-Kovács TamásHajdunánás2
30Hulea Calin-Szentmiklosi BálaAlesd2
31András Szabolcs-Biró LeventeOradea2
32Bata KárolyTóth Falu2

PPHN – B KATEGÓRIA 14 01 2023

Nr. crt. SOR SZÁMNUME PRENUME   NÉVCLUB LOCALITATEA KLUB HELYSÉGȚARA   ORSZÁGPUNCTE ACUMULATE ÖSSZEGYŰJTÖTT PONTOK
1BLAGA MIRCEACIUPE SPORT CLUB  ZALĂUROMÂNIA32
1VALE NELUCIUPE SPORT CLUB  ZALĂUROMÂNIA32
2HUSA GELUCIUPE SPORT CLUB  ZALĂUROMÂNIA24
2SZERES SZABOLCSCIUPE SPORT CLUB  ZALĂUROMÂNIA24
3ANDRÁSI ZOLTÁNPASZE PÜSPÖKLADÁNYMAGYAR16
3SZABÓ KRISZTINAPASZE PÜSPÖKLADÁNYMAGYAR16
4BERECZ ATTILAPASZE PÜSPÖKLADÁNYMAGYAR16
4GERE SZABOLCSPASZE PÜSPÖKLADÁNYMAGYAR16
5PAP KÁLMÁNNAGYKŐRÖSMAGYAR8
5TÓTH ZOLTÁNKECSKEMÉTMAGYAR8
6ILLÉS ATTILATISZACSEGEMAGYAR8
6SZEMERSZKI RICHÁRDTISZACSEGEMAGYAR8
7TŐTŐS LAJOSASCT MARGHITAROMÂNIA8
7VLAICU DANIELASCT MARGHITAROMÂNIA8
8NEAMȚ DORUMARȚIENI ARADROMÂNIA8
8SONOC CRISTIANMARȚIENI ARADROMÂNIA8
9DIMÉNY SÁNDORCRASNAROMÂNIA4
9KISS ATTILACRASNAROMÂNIA4
10BATA KÁROLY SERBIA4
10MOLNÁR JÓZSEF SERBIA4
11KOVÁCS LEVENTEORADEAROMÂNIA4
11VÁRADY KRAICSI TIBITIBCLAU ORADEAROMÂNIA4
12CRIȘAN CRISTIANTIBCLAU ORADEAROMÂNIA4
12SZENTPÉTERI MIKLÓSTIBCLAU ORADEAROMÂNIA4
13PALENCSÁR MIKLÓSCS VOINȚA SATU MAREROMÂNIA4
13ROCA CLAUDIUCS VOINȚA SATU MAREROMÂNIA4
14DUKA PÉTERMARGHITAROMÂNIA4
14PACUK SÁNDORVITKA VÁSÁROSNAMÉNYMAGYAR4
15AMBRUS GÁBORTISZACSEGE SEMAGYAR4
15URGYÁN TIBOR GYÖRGYTISZACSEGE SEMAGYAR4
16ALFÖLDI LÁSZLÓHODOS IMRE SE HAJDUNÁNÁSMAGYAR4
16MAJOROS JÁNOSHODOS IMRE SE HAJDUNÁNÁSMAGYAR4
17ANDRÁS SZABOLCSMMTK MÁTÉSZALKAMAGYAR2
17SOLOSENKO MIHAILBEREKSZÁSZUCRAINA2
18PAPP DIANAHODOS IMRE SE HAJDUNÁNÁSMAGYAR2
18BALOGH ZSIGMONDSPARTAKUS SE HAJDUNÁNÁSMAGYAR2
19SZALAY LIVIUTIBCLAU ORADEAROMÂNIA2
19SURDAN VIORELTIBCLAU ORADEAROMÂNIA2
20PAȘCALĂU CRISTIANLOT TT CLUJROMÂNIA2
20SAVA ANDREI BOGDANLOT TT CLUJROMÂNIA2
21DUDÁS BERTALANPPSE BUDAPESTMAGYAR2
21VAJDA JÓZSEFPPSE BUDAPESTMAGYAR2
22MAJOROS ISTVÁNHODOS IMRE SE HAJDUNÁNÁSMAGYAR2
22POLGÁR DÖMETISZACSEGEMAGYAR2
23JESZENSZKY KATALINCSEPEL SZIGET SEMAGYAR2
23KATONA ISTVÁNCSEPEL SZIGET SEMAGYAR2
24BRUMÁN ATTILADAK DEBRECENMAGYAR2
24SZTANCS SÁNDORDAK DEBRECENMAGYAR2
25BALINT DORUCLUB ALEȘDROMÂNIA2
25HULEA CĂLINCLUB ALEȘDROMÂNIA2
26MEDÁN TIBORBEST SHOP DEBRECENMAGYAR2
26VÁRADY ZSOLTDAK DEBRECENMAGYAR2
27SIMON KÁROLYPPSE BUDAPESTMAGYAR2
27TÓTH ZSOLTPPSE BUDAPESTMAGYAR2
28KÁTAI IMREKECSKEMÉTMAGYAR2
28NAGY IBOLYAKECSKEMÉTMAGYAR2
29BALOGH JÁNOSNAGYDOBRONYUCRAINA2
29KUCSINKA ZOLTÁNNAGYDOBRONYUCRAINA2
30SZABÓ SZABOLCSTIBCLAU ORADEAROMÂNIA2
30SZENTPÉTERI ȘTEFANTIBCLAU ORADEAROMÂNIA2
31NAGY KÁROLYDEAC DEBRECENMAGYAR2
31BRAUN LÁSZLÓSĂCUIENIROMÂNIA2
32KISS ANDRÁSNAGYDOBRONYUCRAINA2
32GERE ISTVÁNNAGYDOBRONYUCRAINA2
33KARÁCSONY TIBORTIBCLAU ORADEAROMÂNIA1
33SUCI SÁNDORORADEAROMÂNIA1

PPHN – A KATEGÓRIA 14 01 2023

Nr. crt. SOR SZÁMNUME PRENUME   NÉVCLUB LOCALITATEA KLUB HELYSÉGȚARA   ORSZÁGPUNCTE ACUMULATE ÖSSZEGYŰJTÖTT PONTOK
1HODASZ VASILEACS ARMAND SUPURROMÂNIA32
1CZIGLER ANTONACS ARMAND SUPURROMÂNIA32
2AVRAM VICTORARADROMÂNIA24
2ROMAN BOGDANARADROMÂNIA24
3CORABIAN TAMASCS BAROLT CLUJROMÂNIA16
3FERENCZY ZITALOT TT CLUJROMÂNIA16
4HAMZA CĂTĂLINCS VOINȚA SATU MAREROMÂNIA12
4KERESZTESI JÁNOSCS VOINȚA SATU MAREROMÂNIA12
5DR. DUDÁS BALÁZSPPSE BUDAPESTMAGYAR8
5KISS TAMÁSPPSE BUDAPESTMAGYAR8
6PACUK PÉTERVITKA VÁSÁROSNAMÉNYMAGYAR8
6LAKATOS SZABOLCSVITKA VÁSÁROSNAMÉNYMAGYAR8
7HEGEDÜS TIBORMMTK MÁTÉSZALKAMAGYAR8
7MÉSZÁROS TIBORMMTK MÁTÉSZALKAMAGYAR8

Nagyvarad 1fordulo- 2 04 2022

1Csingler Anton/Veres SamuelSupuru 32
2Andrasi Zoltan/Szabo KrisztinaPuspokladany24
3Simu Marius/Varady TiborNagyvarad16
4Csingely Tibor/Csingely FerenczBuzica16
5Bata Karaoy/Molnar JozsefTothfalu8
6Toltos Ludovic/Pop GabiMarghita/Nagyvarad8
7Boros Mihaly/Aiben ArnoldKraszna/Tasnad8
8Dimenyi Sandor/Kiss AttilaKraszna/Kraszna8
9Papp Diana/Nagy ZsigmondHajdunanas4
10BoniTamas/Hidas NemetiBuzica4
11Urgyan Tibor/Ambrus GaborHajdunanas4
12Gazsi Adam/Duca PeterMarghita4
13Orosz Gabor/Paszti ZoltanTasnad4
14Andras Nicu/Szempeteri MiklosNagyvarad4
15Simon Karcsi/Szabo SzabolcsBudapest/Dioszeg4
16Doru Balint/Tunduc NeluAlesd4
17Pantea Valentin/Simionca BiancaNagyvarad/Ukraina2

Calinest Oas 3-ik fordulo/etapa a 3-a 14 08 2021

Amator B Kategoria
1Dimenyi Sandor=Husa GeluKraszna32
2Pacuk Sandor-Szolosenko MihalyBeregszasz24
3Boros Mihaly-Seres SzabolcsKraszna16
4Pascui Nicoleta-Comiati AlexandraCarei16
5Lais Rita-Filip IoanSighet8
6Pascalau Cristian-Irimia Sorin jr.Huiedin-Cluj Napoca8
7Blaga Mircea-Vig Andrei Simleu8
8Petric Sorin-Zaha VasileSatu Mare8
9Simu Marius-Varady TibiNagyvarad4
10Costea Razvan-Zaha MarkCarei-Satu Mare4
11Pitaci Calin-Szelei FeriSatu Mare-Jibou4
12Szalay Liviu-Ardai ArthurNagyvarad4
13Papp Diana-Balogh ZsigmondHajdunanas4
14Ceuca Gavrila Costea ClaudiuSatu Mare4
15Pal Albert-Ardelean FlorinSatu Mare4
16Ecsedi Adrian-Brasoveanu EugenNagyvarad4
17Cozub Mircea-Visoiu IuliuNagyvarad2
18Malinak Istvan-Cingely FerencBuzica2
19Tinca Mirca-Palencsar NicolaeSatu Mare2
20Rad Ayana-Bogdan LucaCarei2
21Huja Adrian-Groza FlorinSatu Mare-Cluj Napoca2
22Chereji-Grigoriu2
23Rakosi Istvan-Kiss AttilaSatu Mare-Kraszna2
24Ardaut Daniel-Dobos DanielSatu Mare2
25Molnar Zsigmond-Ardai SzabolcsBiharia-Nagyvarad2
26Szucs Iosif-Holl SebastianSatu Mare2
27Simon Karoly-Molnar PeterBudapest2

Profik A kategoria
1Bacso Julius-Czingely TiborBuzita32
2Nicu Daniel-Adi SerbanSatu Mare24
3Vajda Jozsef-Matalin BelaBudapest16
4Kovacs Karoly-Knecht BarnusCarei16
5Szilagyi Zoltan-Kerestesi JanosSatu Mare8
6Onutan Dana-Hamza CatalinSatu Mare8

Budapest 2 Fordulo/Etapa a 2-a 24 07 2021

Amator, B Kategoria
1Andrasi Zoltan-Varady TiborPuspokladany-Nagyvarad32
2Bertalan Krisztian-Skorcze Orsolya24
3Malinak Istvan-Czingely FerencBuzita16
4Bata Karoly-Molnar JozsefTothfalu16
5Ardai Karoly-Ecsedi Adrian8
6Ardai Arthur-Simon KarolyNagyvarad-Budapest8
7Barak Viktor- VargaTamas8
8Korompai Gabor-Ovari AndreaBudapest8
9Balogh Janos-Balogh JanosNagydobrany4
10Molnar Zsigmond-MolnarJozsefBihar4
Igazoltak, A Kategoria
1Bacso Julius-Czingely TiborBuzita32
2Barkoczi Attila-Kovacs Gergo24
3Stefan Istvan-Zsigmond CsabaBuzita16
4Andrassy Attila ifj.-Toth Laszlo16
5Vajda Jozsef-Molnar PeterBudapest8

Nagyvarad 1 Fordulo/Etapa a1-a 19 06 2021

1Bacso Julius-Czingely TiborBuzita32
2Dimenyi Sanyi-Husa GeluKraszna24
3Varady Tibor-Simu MariusNagyvarad16
4Szalay Liviu-Andras NicolaeNagyvarad16
5Vajda Jozsef-Pop GabrielBudapest-Nagyvarad8
6Gazsi Adam-Moka JuliuMarghita8
7Andrasi Zoltan-Ardai ArthurPuspokladany-Nagyvarad8
8Duca Peter-Jurje AlexMarghita8
9Balogh Janos-KucsinkaNagydobrany4
10Szanyi Valer-Voitovics JenoBeregszasz4
11Ovari Andrea-Korompai GaborBudapest4
12Sime Paul-Biro LeventeNagyvarad4
13Muresan Carmen-Dan RaduKraszna4
14Ledenyi Lajos-Simon KarolyBudapest4
15Halasz Laszlo-Meszaros PeterMarghita4

Nagyvarad 5-ik Fordulo/Etapa 5-a 11.07.2020

HelyNevVarosPontok
1Szalay Liviu-Varady TiborNagyvarad32
2Mago Zoltan-Molnar PeterBudapest24
3Pascalau Cristian-Molnar JozsefHuiedin-Tothfalu16
4Boros Mihaly-Kiss AttilaKraszna16
5Filip Dragos-Halasz MatyasMarghita8
6Dimeny Sandor-Varkonyi AmaliaKraszna-Nagyvarad8
7Sime Paul-Andras NicuNagyvarad8
8Drinc Ionut-Trinc AlinNagyvarad8
9Szanyi Istvan-Balogh JanosNagydobrany4
10Szanyi Valer-Vajtovics JenoNagydobrany4
11Makszem Monika-ValentinMarghita-Nagyvarad4
12Gal Tibor-Ardai ArthurNagyvarad4

Buzita 4-ik Fordulo/Etapa 4-a 27.06.2020

B Kategoria

HeylNevVarosPontok
1Pacuk Sandor-Orosz FBeregszasz32
2Becse Csaba-Pergely ImreBuzita24
3Kiss Sandor-Szemerszki RichardTiszacege16
4Vajda Z- Molnar Peter16
5Tovarnak Martin-Orosz SBuzita8
6Malinak Stefan-Vartas LBuzita8
7Bata Karoly-Molnar JozsefTothfalu8
8Urgyan Tibor-Ambrus GaborHajdunanas8
9Varga T-Laszlofi V4
10Vojtovics Jeno-Balogh JanosNagydobrany4
11Meszaros T-Katona Z4
12Stefan Istvan-Stefan JanosBuzita4
13Mohnansky Jozsef-Gorcsos JanosBuzita4
14Szanyi Valer-Szanyi IstvanNagydobrany4
15Simon Karoly-Skhnarter Z4
16Gyorgy Istvan-Kovacs ZsomborTiszacege4
17Balogh Zsigmond-Papp DianaHajdunanas2

A kategoria

HelyNevVarosPontok
1Bacso Julius-Czingely TibiBuzita32
2Pacuk Peter-Lakatos SzabolcsBeregszasz24
3Andrasi A-Hangos J16

Tiszacege 3-ik Fordulo/Etapa 3-a 22. 02. 2020.

B Kategoria

1Szemerszki Ricsard-Kiss SandorTiszacege32
2Halasz Laszlo-Totos LajosMarghita24
3Dimeny Sandor-Szelei FerenczKraszna16
4Polyik Sandor-Acs PeterVamospercs16
5Frank Zoltan-Kovacs JozsefNagyrabe8
6Malinak Stefan -Mohnansky JozsefBuzita8
7Tovarnak Markus -Gabos PeterBuzita8
8Kiss Attila-Gal TamasNadudvar8
9Balogh Zsigmond-Papp DianaHajdunanas4
10Gorcsos Janos-Gyorgy IstvanBuzita-Tiszacege4
11Nadaban Mihai-Balint DoruAlesd4
12Urgyan Tibor-Ambrus GaborHajdunanas4
13Huja Adrian-Dobrai BalazsSatu Mare4
14Gazsi Adam-Makszem MonikaMarghita4
15Fabian Ferenc-Katona ZoltanBeregszasz4

A kategoria

1Pacuk Peter-Lakatos SzabolcsBeregszasz32
2Andrasi Zoltan-Kovacs JozsefPuspokladany24
3Pacuk Sandor-Szolosenko MihalyBeregszasz16
4Toth Laszlo-Andrassy-AttilaOzd16
5Berkes Istvan -Varga ZoltanHajdunanas8
6Roatis Aurica-Meszaros RolandSatu Mare8
7Barak Viktor-Danczinger MilanOzd8
8Varady Tibor-Simu MariusNagyvarad8

Gyerekek 8-10 Eves

1Micu Emil-Matei CosminSatu Mare32
2Trohemcsuk Jozsef-Filip SztepanTecso24
3Jeney Dora-Papp DorottyaPuspokladany16
4Halubka Okszana-Halubka MariaTecso16
5Rat Edgar-Chiorean DanielSatu Mare8
6Kiss Attila-Gal TamasNadudvar8

Gyerekek 11-14 Eves

1Hamza Catalin-Dolhai BenceSatu Mare32
2Heghedus Nicolas-Rogojan CristianSatu Mare24
3Grincsisin Roman-Sajtan KirilTecso16
4Matioc Darius-Galis TeofanSatu Mare16
5Lakatos Nikolasz-Sanyo KrisztoferTiszacege8
6Bohacs Botond-Gyursanszki TimeaTiszacege8
7Polgar Dome-Kovacs-ZsomborTiszacege8

Nagyvarad/Oradea 2-ik Fordulo/Etapa 2-a 4. 01. 2020.

B Kategoria

HelyNevVarosPontok
1Varady Tibor-Simu MariusNagyvarad32
2Vari Kakas Istvan-Vari Kakas AndorBudapest24
3Popovics Janos-Foris JozsefBeregszasz16
4Dimeny Sandor-Szelei FerenczKraszna16
5Frank Zoltan-Kovacs JozsefNagyraba8
6Moldovai Otto-Stana MirceaMarghita8
7Duca Peter-Moca IuliuMarghita8
8Seres Szabolcs-Boros MihalyKraszna8
9Urgyan Tibor-Ambrus GaborHajdunanas4
10Gazsi Adam-Meszaros PeterMarghita4
11Muresan Carmen-Breje MarinZalau4
12Martin Roland-Marton TiborBeregszasz4
13Totos Ludovic-Halasz LaszloMarghita4
14Orosz Gyula-Fabien FerenczUkrajna4
15Balog Janos-Sanyi IstvanUkrajna4
16Makszem Monika-Helmeczi LaszloMarghita4
17Szilagyi Gyorgy-Havasi CalinNagyvarad2
18Brasoveanu Eugen-Sene CalinNagyvarad2
19Nadaban Mihai-Balint DoruAlesd2
20Repasi Istvan-Prodan JanosBeregszasz2
21Sanyi Valer-Voitovics EugenUkrajna2

A Kategoria

HelyNevVarosPontok
1Pacuk Peter-Lakatos ZsoltBeregszasz32
2Szalay Liviu-Tic IoanNagyvarad24
3Husa Gelu-Petrus FlorinZalau16
4Pacuk Sandor- Szolosenko MihalyBeregszasz16
5Jurje Alex-Sarca OvidiuMarghita8
6Szemerszki Richard-Kiss-SandorTiszacege8

Nagyvarad/Oradea 1 Fordulo/Etapa 1-a 14. 12. 2019.

Gerekek/ Copii 8-10 Evesek /Ani

1Dragos Denis-Kovacs StefnMarghita32 p
2Pohorilyak Emil-Sajtan KirilTecso24 p
3Szlagyi Karina-Bistran AlexMarghita16 p
4Balogh Natan-Varady WilhelmNagyvarad16 p

Gerekek/ Copii 11-14 Evesek/Ani

1Halasz Matyas-Dragos FilipMarghita32 p
2Szenek Daniel-Trohenciuk JozsefTecso24 p
3Chisalita Diana-Aciu CristianMarghita16 p
4Lengyel Lavinia-Hodoroba OanaMarghita16 p

Felnoltok/Adulti B Categoria

HelyNevVarosPontok
1Pacuk Sandor-Solosenko MihailBeregszasz32
2Szemerszki Ricsard-Kiss SandorTiszacege24
3Varady Tibor-Simu MariusNagyvarad16
4Popvics Janos-Foris JozsefBeregszasz16
5Martin Roland-Marton TiborBeregszasz8
6Duca Peter-Moca JuliuMarghita8
7Totos Ludovic-Fritea RaulMarghita8
8Ambrus Gabor-Majoros IstvanHajdunanas8
9Balogh Zsigmond-Papp DianaHajdunanas4
10Balint Doru-Nadaban MihaiAlesd4
11Szilagy Gyorgy-Havasi CalinNagyvarad4
12Katona Matyas-Majoros JanosHajdunanas4
13Alfoldy Laszlo-Paloczi LeventeHajdunanas4
14Gardo Ferenc-Todea MariaSzekelyhid4