Clasament – Ranglista

Nagyvárad 06. 01. 2024. 1 forduló A katégoria

HelyezesNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Cseresznyés JózsefDélvidék321
2Szánto GyulaDélvidék321
3Pacuk PéterVásárosnamény241
4Lakatos SzabolcsVásárosnamény241
5Kardos Zoltán161
6Szabó Zoltán161
7Keresztesi JánosSatu Mare161
8Hegedüs TiborSatu Mare161
9Vaida SorinNagyvárad81
10Sabadas DinuNagyvárad81

Nagyvárad 06. 01. 2024. 1 forduló B katégoria

HelyezésNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Alföldi LászlóHajdunánás321
2Zoltán PéterHajdunánás321
3Andrási ZoltánPüspökladány241
4Szabó KristinaPüspökladány241
5Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege161
6Ilés AttilaTiszacsege161
7Csingely FerenczBuzica161
8VartosBuzica161
9Arnold AibenTasnad81
10Gazsi ÁdamTasnad81
11Dimeny SándorKraszna81
12Kiss AttilaKraszna81
13Posta LászlóTiszacsege81
14Szabó JánosTiszacsege81
15Csonka CsabaMályi81
16Varga TiborMályi81
17Vajda JozsefBudapest41
18Gardon ViktorBudapest41
19Várady TiborNagyvárad41
20Simu MariusNagyvárad41
21Pacuk Sándor41
22Duka PéterMarghita41
23Medán TiborDebrecen41
24Váradi ZsoltDebrecen41
25Ambrus GáborHajdunánás41
26Urgyán TiborHajdunánás41
27Toltos LudovikMarghita41
28Erdei RomeoMarghita41
29Boni TamásBuzica41
30Becze CsabaBuzica41
31Berecz AttilaPüspökladány41
32Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány41
33Bata KárolyTóthfalu21
34Szabó SzabolcsDioszeg21
35Simon KárolyBudapest21
36Shartner-ZoltánBudapest21
37Tatrai PéterDebrecen21
38Gali SándorDebrecen21
39Balint DoruAlesd21
40Nadaban MihaiAlesd21
41Pail IstvánMályi21
42Dojcsak AttilaMályi21
43Pászti ZoltánTasnad21
44Szabó OttóTasnad21
45Braun LászlóDioszeg21
46Barabás JozsefDioszeg21
47Bodea FlaviuSimleul Silvaniei21
48Babos CosteaSimleul Silvaniei21
49Malenak IstvánBuzica21
50Polgár DomeTiszacsege21
51Biró LeventeNagyvárad21
52Fatusan MirceaNagyvárad21

Buzita-30 09 2023 10- ik forduló B katégoria

HelyezésNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Andrási ZoltanPüspökladány-PASZE2569
2Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány-PASZE2308
3Várady Kraicsi TibiOradea-CS Tibclau9610
4Berecz AttilaPüspökladány-PASZE828
5Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány-PASZE828
6Alfőldi LaszlóHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE765
7Továrnyák MartinBuzita767
8Péter ZoltánTiszaujváros-BRASS FITE724
9Dimény SándorKraszna726
10Kiss AttilaKraszna726
11Blaga MirceaZalau-Ciupe SC643
12Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege605
13Aiben ArnoldTasnad562
14Mohnánszki JozsefBuzita565
15Jezsenszky KatalinCsepel Sziget SE506
16Katona IstvánCsepel Sziget SE506
17Crisan CristianOradea-CS Tibclau446
18Bata KárolySzerbia-Tóthfalu386
19Gazsi ÁdámMarghita-ATM363
20Bóny TamásBuzita364
21Urgyán TiborTiszacsege-SE364
22Sztancs SándorDebrecen-DAK345
23Vale NeluZalau-Ciupe SC321
24Husa GeluZalau-Ciupe SC322
25Szeres SzabolcsZalau-Ciupe SC322
26Sarca OvidiuMarghita-ATM321
27Fritea RaulMarghita-ATM321
28Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE321
29Németh BenczeBudapest-PPSE321
30Boros MihalyKraszna321
31Czingely FerencBuzita324
32Becse CsabaBuzita324
33Simon KárolyBudapest-PPSE326
34Koczka LászlóDebrecen283
35Molnár ElekHajduszoboszló241
36Simu MariusOradea-CS Tibclau242
37Duka PéterMarghita244
38Molnár PéterBudapest-PPSE245
39Magó ZsoltBudapest-PPSE245
40Bodea FlaviuSimleul Silvaniei203
41Malinák IstvánBuzita204
42Ambrus GáborTiszacsege-SE203
43Dudás BertalanBudapest-PPSE182
44Toth ZsoltBudapest-PPSE182
45Szentpéteri MiklósOradea-CS Tibclau184
46Tőtős LajosMarghita-ASCT162
47Vlaicu DanielMarghita-ASCT162
48Brazdau BogdanZalau-Ciupe SC161
49Vig AndreiZalau-Ciupe SC161
50Balogh JánosNagydobrony165
51Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony165
52Várady ZsoltDebrecen-DAK164
53Babos ConstantinSarmasag163
54Pap KálmánNagykörös162
55Tóth ZoltánKecskemét162
56Kovács LeventeNagyvárad163
57Haibel ErikTóthfalu161
58Kiss TamásBudapest162
59Szabó SándorTiszacsege161
60Ilés JozsefTiszacsege161
61Biró LeventeOradea-CS Tibclau143
62Korompai GáborBudapest-PPSE143
63Polgár DőmeTiszacsege143
64Tatar MihaiSimleul Silvaniei122
65Gere IstvánNagydobrony124
66Medán TiborDebrecen-Best Shop123
67Papp DiánaHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE123
68Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás-Spartakus SE123
69Szabó SzabolcsOradea-CS Tibclau124
70Spigel JánosBudapest-Csepel123
71Schartner ZoltánBudapest123
72Szalay LiviuOradea-CS Tibclau102
73Balint DoruAlesd-Club104
74Brumán AttilaDebrecen-DAK103
75Illes AttilaTiszacsege81
76Neamt DoruArad-Martieni81
77Sonoc CristianArad-Martieni81
78Kiss AndrásNagydobrony83
79Illés BélaSarmasag82
80Kiss SándorTiszacsege81
81Simon DánielTóthfalu81
82Varatas LuboBuzita81
83Hulea CalinAlesd-Club83
84Majoros JánosHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE82
85Majoros IstvánHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE83
86Marozsán JózsefNyiracsád81
87Szabó LászlóNyiracsád81
88Popescu CornelNagyvárad81
89Bara RaduCluj Napoca81
90Vidrut IoanCluj Napoca81
91Danver LörinczBudapest-Csepel82
92Magyar MiklosKecskemét81
93Károly TiborKecskemét81
94Jakubek MartinBuzita81
95Palenik MilanBuzita81
96Andras NicolaeOradea-CS Tibclau62
97Braun LászlóSacuieni62
98Nadaban MihaiAlesd-Club62
99Pantea ValentinOradea-CS Tibclau62
100Molnár JózsefSzerbia41
101Palencsár MiklósSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
102Roca ClaudiuSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
103Pacuk SándorVásárosnamény-VITKA41
104Sava Andrei BogdanCluj Napoca-Lot TT42
105Székely BarnabásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
106Szabó SándorHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
107Erdő SándorNagydobrony41
108Ovári AndreaBudapest-PPSE41
109Czibulya BenczeBudapest-Csepel41
110Fraknoi ÁdámBudapest-Csepel41
111Tivadar PeterDioszeg41
112Bica AlexAlesd-Club41
113Horváth MatéTóthfalu41
114Gárdonyi ViktorBudapest41
115Simon Zoltán41
116Kőhegyi Péter41
117Szabó OttóBudapest41
118Görcsös LászlóBuzita41
119Kelemen AndrásHajdúhadház41
120Bucskó JózsefHajdúhadház41
121Tonté AndrásNyíracsád VASE41
122Orsovszki TiborPetőfi Nagyrábé41
123Kinter GyulaPetőfi Nagyrábé41
124Tornyai IstvánNádudvar41
125Gál TamásNádudvar41
126Pop GabrielNagyvárad41
127Ilea DorinNagyvárad41
128Malita MirceaDioszeg41
129Grosan DanNagyvárad41
130Faragó AttilanéKiskunfélegyháza41
131Lajos ZsoltKiskunfélegyháza41
132Bortnyák SándorBuzita41
133Nagy Bata KárolyTóthfalu41
134Bognár AttliaTothfalu41
135Ernyes LaszlóKiskunfélegyháza41
136Vasvári AttilaKiskunfélegyháza41
137Kovács ZsoltTiszacsege41
138Polgár SándorTiszacsege41
139Letai VilmosTiszacsege41
140Orosz IstvánSzepsi41
141Duchner GyörgySzepsi41
142András SzabolcsMátészalka-MMTK21
143Solosenko MihailBerekszász21
144Surdan ViorelOradea-CS Tibclau21
145Pascalau CristianCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
146Vajda JószefBudapest-PPSE21
147Kátai ImreKecskemét21
148Nagy IbolyaKecskemét21
149Szentpéteri StefanOradea-CS Tibclau21
150Nagy KárolyDebrecen-DEAC21
151Kis MarianaCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
152Muresan CarmenZalau-Ciupe SC21
153Breje MarinZalau-Ciupe SC21
154Vigh MártonCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
155Farcas AxelCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
156Malita FlorinDiosig21
157Kovács TamásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
158Szentmiklosi BélaOradea-CS Tibclau21
159András SzabolcsNátészalka-MMTK21
160Gál CsabaAlesd-Club21
161Gál TiborOradea-CS Tibclau21
162Kiss AttilaNádudvar21
163Gál ImreNádudvar21
164Bertalan ZoltánHajdúhadház 3 D21
165Kunkli JánosHajdúhadház 3 D21
166Harangi IstvánHajduszoboszlói AK21
167Petresz CsabaHajduszoboszlói AK21
168Kovács LédaHajduszoboszlói AK21
169Balaskó ImolaHajduszoboszlói AK21
170Karácsony TiborOradea-CS Tibclau11
171Suci SándorOradea11

Tóthfalu-09 09 2023 2- ik forduló A katégoria

HelyezesNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Cseresznyés JózsefDélvidék-ETYEK642
2Szánto GyulaDélvidék-Kis Pest SE642
3Czigler AntonSupur-ACS Armand402
4Hodász VasileSupur-ACS Armand321
5Keresztesi JánosSatu Mare-CS Vointa282
6Hamza CatalinSatu Mare-CS Vointa282
7Avram VictorArad241
8Roman BogdanArad241
9Ferenczy ZitaCluj Napoca-Lot TT242
10Pacuk PéterVásárosnamény-VITKA242
11Lakatos SzabolcsVásárosnamény-VITKA242
12Hegedüs TiborMátészalka-MMTK242
13Toma AdrianCluj-LOT TT241
14Tofeni OvidiuCluj-LOT TT241
15Dr. Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE242
16Simon DánielBudapest241
17Jadi DominikBudapest241
18Koriban TamásCluj Napoca-CS Barolt161
19Dudas DominikBudapest161
20Aiben ArnoldTasnad161
21Kiss TamásBudapest-PPSE81
22Mészáros TiborMátészalka-MMTK81
23Sűtő LászlóZáhony-Záhonyi VSK81
24Nagy AttilaZáhony-Záhonyi VSK81
25Hurloi VladCluj-LOT TT81
26Szalay LiviuOradea-TIBCLAU81
27Vaida SorinOradea-KING PONG81
28Olajos LászlóDebrecen-DABE81
29Csongrádi SándorDebrecen-DABE81
30Hegyes NándorMagyarország81
31Péter NorbertMagyarország81
32Olgyai BarnabásMagyarország81
33Olgyai GyörgyMagyarország81
34Orbán ZsoltMagyarország81
35Pap AttilaMagyarország81
36Czigler AlbertSupur-ACS Armand81
37Ploscaru BogdanCluj-AMIGOS41
38Groza FlorinCluj-AMIGOS41
39Goia AlinaCluj-LOT TT41
40Kis JánosCluj-LOT TT41

Tóthfalu-09 09 2023 9- ik forduló B katégoria

HelyezésNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Andrási ZoltanPüspökladány-PASZE2248
2Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány-PASZE1987
3Várady Kraicsi TibiOradea-CS Tibclau929
4Alfőldi LaszlóHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE765
5Péter ZoltánTiszaujváros-BRASS FITE724
6Dimény SándorKraszna726
7Kiss AttilaKraszna726
8Blaga MirceaZalau-Ciupe SC643
9Továrnyák MartinBuzita606
10Berecz AttilaPüspökladány-PASZE587
11Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány-PASZE587
12Aiben ArnoldTasnad562
13Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege564
14Jezsenszky KatalinCsepel Sziget SE506
15Katona IstvánCsepel Sziget SE506
16Crisan CristianOradea-CS Tibclau446
17Mohnánszki JozsefBuzita404
18Gazsi ÁdámMarghita-ATM363
19Sztancs SándorDebrecen-DAK345
20Bata KárolySzerbia-Tóthfalu345
21Vale NeluZalau-Ciupe SC321
22Husa GeluZalau-Ciupe SC322
23Szeres SzabolcsZalau-Ciupe SC322
24Sarca OvidiuMarghita-ATM321
25Fritea RaulMarghita-ATM321
26Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE321
27Németh BenczeBudapest-PPSE321
28Boros MihalyKraszna321
29Czingely FerencBuzita324
30Bóny TamásBuzita283
31Koczka LászlóDebrecen283
32Urgyán TiborTiszacsege-SE283
33Molnár ElekHajduszoboszló241
34Simu MariusOradea-CS Tibclau242
35Becse CsabaBuzita243
36Duka PéterMarghita244
37Simon KárolyBudapest-PPSE245
38Bodea FlaviuSimleul Silvaniei203
39Malinák IstvánBuzita204
40Molnár PéterBudapest-PPSE204
41Magó ZsoltBudapest-PPSE204
42Dudás BertalanBudapest-PPSE182
43Toth ZsoltBudapest-PPSE182
44Szentpéteri MiklósOradea-CS Tibclau184
45Tőtős LajosMarghita-ASCT162
46Vlaicu DanielMarghita-ASCT162
47Brazdau BogdanZalau-Ciupe SC161
48Vig AndreiZalau-Ciupe SC161
49Balogh JánosNagydobrony165
50Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony165
51Várady ZsoltDebrecen-DAK164
52Babos ConstantinSarmasag163
53Pap KálmánNagykörös162
54Tóth ZoltánKecskemét162
55Kovács LeventeNagyvárad163
56Haibel ErikTóthfalu161
57Biró LeventeOradea-CS Tibclau143
58Korompai GáborBudapest-PPSE143
59Tatar MihaiSimleul Silvaniei122
60Gere IstvánNagydobrony124
61Medán TiborDebrecen-Best Shop123
62Ambrus GáborTiszacsege-SE122
63Papp DiánaHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE123
64Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás-Spartakus SE123
65Szabó SzabolcsOradea-CS Tibclau124
66Spigel JánosBudapest-Csepel123
67Szalay LiviuOradea-CS Tibclau102
68Balint DoruAlesd-Club104
69Polgár DőmeTiszacsege102
70Brumán AttilaDebrecen-DAK103
71Illes AttilaTiszacsege81
72Neamt DoruArad-Martieni81
73Sonoc CristianArad-Martieni81
74Kiss AndrásNagydobrony83
75Illés BélaSarmasag82
76Kiss SándorTiszacsege81
77Simon DánielTóthfalu81
78Varatas LuboBuzita81
79Hulea CalinAlesd-Club83
80Majoros JánosHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE82
81Majoros IstvánHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE83
82Schartner ZoltánBudapest82
83Marozsán JózsefNyiracsád81
84Szabó LászlóNyiracsád81
85Popescu CornelNagyvárad81
86Bara RaduCluj Napoca81
87Vidrut IoanCluj Napoca81
88Danver LörinczBudapest-Csepel82
89Kiss TamásBudapest81
90Magyar MiklosKecskemét81
91Károly TiborKecskemét81
92Andras NicolaeOradea-CS Tibclau62
93Braun LászlóSacuieni62
94Nadaban MihaiAlesd-Club62
95Pantea ValentinOradea-CS Tibclau62
96Molnár JózsefSzerbia41
97Palencsár MiklósSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
98Roca ClaudiuSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
99Pacuk SándorVásárosnamény-VITKA41
100Sava Andrei BogdanCluj Napoca-Lot TT42
101Székely BarnabásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
102Szabó SándorHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
103Erdő SándorNagydobrony41
104Ovári AndreaBudapest-PPSE41
105Czibulya BenczeBudapest-Csepel41
106Fraknoi ÁdámBudapest-Csepel41
107Tivadar PeterDioszeg41
108Bica AlexAlesd-Club41
109Horváth MatéTóthfalu41
110Gárdonyi ViktorBudapest41
111Simon Zoltán41
112Kőhegyi Péter41
113Szabó OttóBudapest41
114Görcsös LászlóBuzita41
115Kelemen AndrásHajdúhadház41
116Bucskó JózsefHajdúhadház41
117Tonté AndrásNyíracsád VASE41
118Orsovszki TiborPetőfi Nagyrábé41
119Kinter GyulaPetőfi Nagyrábé41
120Tornyai IstvánNádudvar41
121Gál TamásNádudvar41
122Pop GabrielNagyvárad41
123Ilea DorinNagyvárad41
124Malita MirceaDioszeg41
125Grosan DanNagyvárad41
126Faragó AttilanéKiskunfélegyháza41
127Lajos ZsoltKiskunfélegyháza41
128Bortnyák SándorBuzita41
129Nagy Bata KárolyTóthfalu41
130Bognár AttliaTothfalu41
131Ernyes LaszlóKiskunfélegyháza41
132Vasvári AttilaKiskunfélegyháza41
133András SzabolcsMátészalka-MMTK21
134Solosenko MihailBerekszász21
135Surdan ViorelOradea-CS Tibclau21
136Pascalau CristianCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
137Vajda JószefBudapest-PPSE21
138Kátai ImreKecskemét21
139Nagy IbolyaKecskemét21
140Szentpéteri StefanOradea-CS Tibclau21
141Nagy KárolyDebrecen-DEAC21
142Kis MarianaCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
143Muresan CarmenZalau-Ciupe SC21
144Breje MarinZalau-Ciupe SC21
145Vigh MártonCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
146Farcas AxelCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
147Malita FlorinDiosig21
148Kovács TamásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
149Szentmiklosi BélaOradea-CS Tibclau21
150András SzabolcsNátészalka-MMTK21
151Gál CsabaAlesd-Club21
152Gál TiborOradea-CS Tibclau21
153Kiss AttilaNádudvar21
154Gál ImreNádudvar21
155Bertalan ZoltánHajdúhadház 3 D21
156Kunkli JánosHajdúhadház 3 D21
157Harangi IstvánHajduszoboszlói AK21
158Petresz CsabaHajduszoboszlói AK21
159Kovács LédaHajduszoboszlói AK21
160Balaskó ImolaHajduszoboszlói AK21
161Karácsony TiborOradea-CS Tibclau11
162Suci SándorOradea11

Nagyvárad-26 08 2023 8- ik forduló B katégoria

HelyezésNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Andrási ZoltanPüspökladány-PASZE1927
2Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány-PASZE1686
3Alfőldi LaszlóHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE765
4Péter ZoltánTiszaujváros-BRASS FITE724
5Dimény SándorKraszna726
6Kiss AttilaKraszna726
7Várady Kraicsi TibiOradea-CS Tibclau688
8Blaga MirceaZalau-Ciupe SC643
9Berecz AttilaPüspökladány-PASZE587
10Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány-PASZE587
11Aiben ArnoldTasnad562
12Jezsenszky KatalinCsepel Sziget SE506
13Katona IstvánCsepel Sziget SE506
14Crisan CristianOradea-CS Tibclau446
15Továrnyák MartinBuzita445
16Mohnánszki JozsefBuzita363
17Gazsi ÁdámMarghita-ATM363
18Sztancs SándorDebrecen-DAK345
19Vale NeluZalau-Ciupe SC321
20Husa GeluZalau-Ciupe SC322
21Szeres SzabolcsZalau-Ciupe SC322
22Sarca OvidiuMarghita-ATM321
23Fritea RaulMarghita-ATM321
24Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE321
25Németh BenczeBudapest-PPSE321
26Boros MihalyKraszna321
27Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege323
28Bóny TamásBuzita283
29Koczka LászlóDebrecen283
30Urgyán TiborTiszacsege-SE283
31Molnár ElekHajduszoboszló241
32Simu MariusOradea-CS Tibclau242
33Becse CsabaBuzita202
34Bodea FlaviuSimleul Silvaniei203
35Dudás BertalanBudapest-PPSE182
36Toth ZsoltBudapest-PPSE182
37Szentpéteri MiklósOradea-CS Tibclau184
38Bata KárolySzerbia-Tóthfalu184
39Tőtős LajosMarghita-ASCT162
40Vlaicu DanielMarghita-ASCT162
41Brazdau BogdanZalau-Ciupe SC161
42Vig AndreiZalau-Ciupe SC161
43Duka PéterMarghita163
44Czingely FerencBuzita163
45Simon KárolyBudapest-PPSE164
46Balogh JánosNagydobrony165
47Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony165
48Malinák IstvánBuzita163
49Várady ZsoltDebrecen-DAK164
50Molnár PéterBudapest-PPSE163
51Magó ZsoltBudapest-PPSE163
52Babos ConstantinSarmasag163
53Biró LeventeOradea-CS Tibclau143
54Korompai GáborBudapest-PPSE143
55Tatar MihaiSimleul Silvaniei122
56Gere IstvánNagydobrony124
57Medán TiborDebrecen-Best Shop123
58Ambrus GáborTiszacsege-SE122
59Papp DiánaHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE123
60Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás-Spartakus SE123
61Szabó SzabolcsOradea-CS Tibclau124
62Szalay LiviuOradea-CS Tibclau102
63Balint DoruAlesd-Club104
64Polgár DőmeTiszacsege102
65Brumán AttilaDebrecen-DAK103
66Pap KálmánNagykörös81
67Tóth ZoltánKecskemét81
68Illes AttilaTiszacsege81
69Neamt DoruArad-Martieni81
70Sonoc CristianArad-Martieni81
71Kiss AndrásNagydobrony83
72Illés BélaSarmasag82
73Kiss SándorTiszacsege81
74Kovács LeventeNagyvárad82
75Simon DánielTóthfalu81
76Varatas LuboBuzita81
77Hulea CalinAlesd-Club83
78Majoros JánosHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE82
79Majoros IstvánHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE83
80Spigel JánosBudapest-Csepel82
81Schartner ZoltánBudapest82
82Marozsán JózsefNyiracsád81
83Szabó LászlóNyiracsád81
84Popescu CornelNagyvárad81
85Bara RaduCluj Napoca81
86Vidrut IoanCluj Napoca81
87Andras NicolaeOradea-CS Tibclau62
88Braun LászlóSacuieni62
89Nadaban MihaiAlesd-Club62
90Pantea ValentinOradea-CS Tibclau62
91Molnár JózsefSzerbia41
92Palencsár MiklósSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
93Roca ClaudiuSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
94Pacuk SándorVásárosnamény-VITKA41
95Sava Andrei BogdanCluj Napoca-Lot TT42
96Székely BarnabásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
97Szabó SándorHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
98Erdő SándorNagydobrony41
99Ovári AndreaBudapest-PPSE41
100Czibulya BenczeBudapest-Csepel41
101Fraknoi ÁdámBudapest-Csepel41
102Danver LörinczBudapest-Csepel41
103Tivadar PeterDioszeg41
104Bica AlexAlesd-Club41
105Horváth MatéTóthfalu41
106Gárdonyi ViktorBudapest41
107Simon Zoltán41
108Kőhegyi Péter41
109Szabó OttóBudapest41
110Görcsös LászlóBuzita41
111Kelemen AndrásHajdúhadház41
112Bucskó JózsefHajdúhadház41
113Tonté AndrásNyíracsád VASE41
114Orsovszki TiborPetőfi Nagyrábé41
115Kinter GyulaPetőfi Nagyrábé41
116Tornyai IstvánNádudvar41
117Gál TamásNádudvar41
118Pop GabrielNagyvárad41
119Ilea DorinNagyvárad41
120Malita MirceaDioszeg41
121Grosan DanNagyvárad41
122András SzabolcsMátészalka-MMTK21
123Solosenko MihailBerekszász21
124Surdan ViorelOradea-CS Tibclau21
125Pascalau CristianCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
126Vajda JószefBudapest-PPSE21
127Kátai ImreKecskemét21
128Nagy IbolyaKecskemét21
129Szentpéteri StefanOradea-CS Tibclau21
130Nagy KárolyDebrecen-DEAC21
131Kis MarianaCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
132Muresan CarmenZalau-Ciupe SC21
133Breje MarinZalau-Ciupe SC21
134Vigh MártonCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
135Farcas AxelCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
136Malita FlorinDiosig21
137Kovács TamásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
138Szentmiklosi BélaOradea-CS Tibclau21
139András SzabolcsNátészalka-MMTK21
140Gál CsabaAlesd-Club21
141Gál TiborOradea-CS Tibclau21
142Kiss AttilaNádudvar21
143Gál ImreNádudvar21
144Bertalan ZoltánHajdúhadház 3 D21
145Kunkli JánosHajdúhadház 3 D21
146Harangi IstvánHajduszoboszlói AK21
147Petresz CsabaHajduszoboszlói AK21
148Kovács LédaHajduszoboszlói AK21
149Balaskó ImolaHajduszoboszlói AK21
150Karácsony TiborOradea-CS Tibclau11
151Suci SándorOradea11

Kaba-05 07 2023 7- ik forduló B katégoria

HelyezésNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Andrási ZoltanPüspökladány-PASZE1606
2Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány-PASZE1365
3Alfőldi LaszlóHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE765
4Péter ZoltánTiszaujváros-BRASS FITE724
5Blaga MirceaZalau-Ciupe SC643
6Várady Kraicsi TibiOradea-CS Tibclau607
7Dimény SándorKraszna565
8Kiss AttilaKraszna565
9Berecz AttilaPüspökladány-PASZE506
10Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány-PASZE506
11Jezsenszky KatalinCsepel Sziget SE506
12Katona IstvánCsepel Sziget SE506
13Crisan CristianOradea-CS Tibclau446
14Továrnyák MartinBuzita445
15Mohnánszki JozsefBuzita363
16Vale NeluZalau-Ciupe SC321
17Husa GeluZalau-Ciupe SC322
18Szeres SzabolcsZalau-Ciupe SC322
19Sarca OvidiuMarghita-ATM321
20Fritea RaulMarghita-ATM321
21Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE321
22Németh BenczeBudapest-PPSE321
23Aiben ArnoldTasnad321
24Boros MihalyKraszna321
25Sztancs SándorDebrecen-DAK304
26Bóny TamásBuzita283
27Molnár ElekHajduszoboszló241
28Koczka LászlóDebrecen242
29Simu MariusOradea-CS Tibclau242
30Becse CsabaBuzita202
31Dudás BertalanBudapest-PPSE182
32Toth ZsoltBudapest-PPSE182
33Szentpéteri MiklósOradea-CS Tibclau184
34Bata KárolySzerbia-Tóthfalu184
35Tőtős LajosMarghita-ASCT162
36Vlaicu DanielMarghita-ASCT162
37Brazdau BogdanZalau-Ciupe SC161
38Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege162
39Vig AndreiZalau-Ciupe SC161
40Duka PéterMarghita163
41Czingely FerencBuzita163
42Simon KárolyBudapest-PPSE164
43Balogh JánosNagydobrony165
44Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony165
45Malinák IstvánBuzita163
46Biró LeventeOradea-CS Tibclau143
47Korompai GáborBudapest-PPSE143
48Bodea FlaviuSimleul Silvaniei122
49Tatar MihaiSimleul Silvaniei122
50Gere IstvánNagydobrony124
51Gazsi ÁdámMarghita-ATM122
52Medán TiborDebrecen-Best Shop123
53Várady ZsoltDebrecen-DAK123
54Molnár PéterBudapest-PPSE122
55Magó ZsoltBudapest-PPSE122
56Ambrus GáborTiszacsege-SE122
57Urgyán TiborTiszacsege-SE122
58Papp DiánaHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE123
59Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás-Spartakus SE123
60Szalay LiviuOradea-CS Tibclau102
61Balint DoruAlesd-Club104
62Polgár DőmeTiszacsege102
63Pap KálmánNagykörös81
64Tóth ZoltánKecskemét81
65Illes AttilaTiszacsege81
66Neamt DoruArad-Martieni81
67Sonoc CristianArad-Martieni81
68Kiss AndrásNagydobrony83
69Babos ConstantinSarmasag82
70Illés BélaSarmasag82
71Kiss SándorTiszacsege81
72Kovács LeventeNagyvárad82
73Simon DánielTóthfalu81
74Varatas LuboBuzita81
75Hulea CalinAlesd-Club83
76Szabó SzabolcsOradea-CS Tibclau83
77Majoros JánosHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE82
78Majoros IstvánHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE83
79Spigel JánosBudapest-Csepel82
80Schartner ZoltánBudapest82
81Marozsán JózsefNyiracsád81
82Szabó LászlóNyiracsád81
83Brumán AttilaDebrecen-DAK62
84Andras NicolaeOradea-CS Tibclau62
85Braun LászlóSacuieni62
86Nadaban MihaiAlesd-Club62
87Molnár JózsefSzerbia41
88Palencsár MiklósSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
89Roca ClaudiuSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
90Pacuk SándorVásárosnamény-VITKA41
91Sava Andrei BogdanCluj Napoca-Lot TT42
92Székely BarnabásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
93Szabó SándorHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
94Erdő SándorNagydobrony41
95Ovári AndreaBudapest-PPSE41
96Czibulya BenczeBudapest-Csepel41
97Fraknoi ÁdámBudapest-Csepel41
98Danver LörinczBudapest-Csepel41
99Tivadar PeterDioszeg41
100Bica AlexAlesd-Club41
101Horváth MatéTóthfalu41
102Gárdonyi ViktorBudapest41
103Simon Zoltán41
104Kőhegyi Péter41
105Szabó OttóBudapest41
106Görcsös LászlóBuzita41
107Kelemen AndrásHajdúhadház41
108Bucskó JózsefHajdúhadház41
109Tonté AndrásNyíracsád VASE41
110Orsovszki TiborPetőfi Nagyrábé41
111Kinter GyulaPetőfi Nagyrábé41
112Tornyai IstvánNádudvar41
113Gál TamásNádudvar41
114András SzabolcsMátészalka-MMTK21
115Solosenko MihailBerekszász21
116Surdan ViorelOradea-CS Tibclau21
117Pascalau CristianCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
118Vajda JószefBudapest-PPSE21
119Kátai ImreKecskemét21
120Nagy IbolyaKecskemét21
121Szentpéteri StefanOradea-CS Tibclau21
122Nagy KárolyDebrecen-DEAC21
123Kis MarianaCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
124Muresan CarmenZalau-Ciupe SC21
125Breje MarinZalau-Ciupe SC21
126Vigh MártonCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
127Farcas AxelCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
128Malita FlorinDiosig21
129Kovács TamásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
130Szentmiklosi BélaOradea-CS Tibclau21
131András SzabolcsNátészalka-MMTK21
132Gál CsabaAlesd-Club21
133Pantea ValentinOradea-CS Tibclau21
134Gál TiborOradea-CS Tibclau21
135Kiss AttilaNádudvar21
136Gál ImreNádudvar21
137Bertalan ZoltánHajdúhadház 3 D21
138Kunkli JánosHajdúhadház 3 D21
139Harangi IstvánHajduszoboszlói AK21
140Petresz CsabaHajduszoboszlói AK21
141Kovács LédaHajduszoboszlói AK21
142Balaskó ImolaHajduszoboszlói AK21
143Karácsony TiborOradea-CS Tibclau11
144Suci SándorOradea11

Budapest-17 06 2023 6- ik forduló B katégoria

HelyezésNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Andrási ZoltanPüspökladány-PASZE1285
2Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány-PASZE1044
3Blaga MirceaZalau-Ciupe SC643
4Dimény SándorKraszna565
5Kiss AttilaKraszna565
6Alfőldi LaszlóHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE524
7Péter ZoltánTiszaujváros-BRASS FITE483
8Berecz AttilaPüspökladány-PASZE465
9Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány-PASZE465
10Várady Kraicsi TibiOradea-CS Tibclau446
11Crisan CristianOradea-CS Tibclau446
12Továrnyák MartinBuzita404
13Jezsenszky KatalinCsepel Sziget SE345
14Katona IstvánCsepel Sziget SE345
15Vale NeluZalau-Ciupe SC321
16Husa GeluZalau-Ciupe SC322
17Szeres SzabolcsZalau-Ciupe SC322
18Sarca OvidiuMarghita-ATM321
19Fritea RaulMarghita-ATM321
20Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE321
21Németh BenczeBudapest-PPSE321
22Aiben ArnoldTasnad321
23Boros MihalyKraszna321
24Mohnánszki JozsefBuzita322
25Bóny TamásBuzita283
26Molnár ElekHajduszoboszló241
27Sztancs SándorDebrecen-DAK223
28Becse CsabaBuzita202
29Dudás BertalanBudapest-PPSE182
30Toth ZsoltBudapest-PPSE182
31Szentpéteri MiklósOradea-CS Tibclau184
32Bata KárolySzerbia-Tóthfalu184
33Tőtős LajosMarghita-ASCT162
34Vlaicu DanielMarghita-ASCT162
35Brazdau BogdanZalau-Ciupe SC161
36Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege162
37Vig AndreiZalau-Ciupe SC161
38Duka PéterMarghita163
39Czingely FerencBuzita163
40Koczkai LászlóDebrecen161
41Simon KárolyBudapest-PPSE164
42Biró LeventeOradea-CS Tibclau143
43Korompai GáborBudapest-PPSE143
44Bodea FlaviuSimleul Silvaniei122
45Tatar MihaiSimleul Silvaniei122
46Balogh JánosNagydobrony124
47Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony124
48Gere IstvánNagydobrony124
49Gazsi ÁdámMarghita-ATM122
50Medán TiborDebrecen-Best Shop123
51Várady ZsoltDebrecen-DAK123
52Malinák IstvánBuzita122
53Molnár PéterBudapest-PPSE122
54Magó ZsoltBudapest-PPSE122
55Szalay LiviuOradea-CS Tibclau102
56Balint DoruAlesd-Club104
57Polgár DőmeTiszacsege102
58Pap KálmánNagykörös81
59Tóth ZoltánKecskemét81
60Illes AttilaTiszacsege81
61Neamt DoruArad-Martieni81
62Sonoc CristianArad-Martieni81
63Kiss AndrásNagydobrony83
64Babos ConstantinSarmasag82
65Illés BélaSarmasag82
66Kiss SándorTiszacsege81
67Kovács LeventeNagyvárad82
68Simon DánielTóthfalu81
69Varatas LuboBuzita81
70Hulea CalinAlesd-Club83
71Szabó SzabolcsOradea-CS Tibclau83
72Simu MariusOradea-CS Tibclau81
73Majoros JánosHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE82
74Majoros IstvánHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE83
75Spigel JánosBudapest-Csepel82
76Schartner ZoltánBudapest82
77Brumán AttilaDebrecen-DAK62
78Andras NicolaeOradea-CS Tibclau62
79Braun LászlóSacuieni62
80Nadaban MihaiAlesd-Club62
81Molnár JózsefSzerbia41
82Palencsár MiklósSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
83Roca ClaudiuSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
84Pacuk SándorVásárosnamény-VITKA41
85Ambrus GáborTiszacsege-SE41
86Urgyán TiborTiszacsege-SE41
87Papp DiánaHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE42
88Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás-Spartakus SE42
89Sava Andrei BogdanCluj Napoca-Lot TT42
90Székely BarnabásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
91Szabó SándorHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
92Erdő SándorNagydobrony41
93Ovári AndreaBudapest-PPSE41
94Czibulya BenczeBudapest-Csepel41
95Fraknoi ÁdámBudapest-Csepel41
96Danver LörinczBudapest-Csepel41
97Tivadar PeterDioszeg41
98Bica AlexAlesd-Club41
99Horváth MatéTóthfalu41
100Gárdonyi ViktorBudapest41
101Simon Zoltán41
102Kőhegyi Péter41
103Szabó OttóBudapest41
104András SzabolcsMátészalka-MMTK21
105Solosenko MihailBerekszász21
106Surdan ViorelOradea-CS Tibclau21
107Pascalau CristianCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
108Vajda JószefBudapest-PPSE21
109Kátai ImreKecskemét21
110Nagy IbolyaKecskemét21
111Szentpéteri StefanOradea-CS Tibclau21
112Nagy KárolyDebrecen-DEAC21
113Kis MarianaCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
114Muresan CarmenZalau-Ciupe SC21
115Breje MarinZalau-Ciupe SC21
116Vigh MártonCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
117Farcas AxelCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
118Malita FlorinDiosig21
119Kovács TamásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
120Szentmiklosi BélaOradea-CS Tibclau21
121András SzabolcsNátészalka-MMTK21
122Gál CsabaAlesd-Club21
123Pantea ValentinOradea-CS Tibclau21
124Gál TiborOradea-CS Tibclau21
125Karácsony TiborOradea-CS Tibclau11
126Suci SándorOradea11

Nagyvárad-20 05 2023 5- ik forduló B katégoria

HelyezésNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Andrási ZoltanPüspökladány-PASZE964
2Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány-PASZE723
3Blaga MirceaZalau-Ciupe SC643
4Dimény SándorKraszna565
5Kiss AttilaKraszna565
6Berecz AttilaPüspökladány-PASZE384
7Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány-PASZE384
8Vale NeluZalau-Ciupe SC321
9Husa GeluZalau-Ciupe SC322
10Szeres SzabolcsZalau-Ciupe SC322
11Sarca OvidiuMarghita-ATM321
12Fritea RaulMarghita-ATM321
13Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE321
14Németh BenczeBudapest-PPSE321
15Továrnyák MartinBuzita323
16Aiben ArnoldTasnad321
17Boros MihalyKraszna321
18Alfőldi LaszlóHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE283
19Várady Kraicsi TibiOradea-CS Tibclau285
20Crisan CristianOradea-CS Tibclau285
21Bóny TamásBuzita283
22Molnár ElekHajduszoboszló241
23Péter ZoltánTiszaujváros-BRASS FITE242
24Mohnánszki JozsefBuzita241
25Sztancs SándorDebrecen-DAK223
26Becse CsabaBuzita202
27Dudás BertalanBudapest-PPSE182
28Toth ZsoltBudapest-PPSE182
29Jezsenszky KatalinCsepel Sziget SE184
30Katona IstvánCsepel Sziget SE184
31Szentpéteri MiklósOradea-CS Tibclau184
32Tőtős LajosMarghita-ASCT162
33Vlaicu DanielMarghita-ASCT162
34Brazdau BogdanZalau-Ciupe SC161
35Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege162
36Vig AndreiZalau-Ciupe SC161
37Duka PéterMarghita163
38Czingely FerencBuzita163
39Koczkai LászlóDebrecen161
40Bata KárolySzerbia143
41Biró LeventeOradea-CS Tibclau143
42Bodea FlaviuSimleul Silvaniei122
43Tatar MihaiSimleul Silvaniei122
44Balogh JánosNagydobrony124
45Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony124
46Gere IstvánNagydobrony124
47Gazsi ÁdámMarghita-ATM122
48Medán TiborDebrecen-Best Shop123
49Várady ZsoltDebrecen-DAK123
50Szalay LiviuOradea-CS Tibclau102
51Balint DoruAlesd-Club104
52Pap KálmánNagykörös81
53Tóth ZoltánKecskemét81
54Illes AttilaTiszacsege81
55Neamt DoruArad-Martieni81
56Sonoc CristianArad-Martieni81
57Kiss AndrásNagydobrony83
58Babos ConstantinSarmasag82
59Illés BélaSarmasag82
60Kiss SándorTiszacsege81
61Kovács LeventeNagyvárad82
62Simon DánielTóthfalu81
63Varatas LuboBuzita81
64Hulea CalinAlesd-Club83
65Simon KárolyBudapest-PPSE83
66Szabó SzabolcsOradea-CS Tibclau83
67Simu MariusOradea-CS Tibclau81
68Malinák IstvánBuzita81
69Brumán AttilaDebrecen-DAK62
70Polgár DőmeTiszacsege62
71Andras NicolaeOradea-CS Tibclau62
72Korompai GáborBudapest-PPSE62
73Braun LászlóSacuieni62
74Nadaban MihaiAlesd-Club62
75Molnár JózsefSzerbia41
76Palencsár MiklósSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
77Roca ClaudiuSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
78Pacuk SándorVásárosnamény-VITKA41
79Ambrus GáborTiszacsege-SE41
80Urgyán TiborTiszacsege-SE41
81Majoros JánosHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
82Papp DiánaHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE42
83Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás-Spartakus SE42
84Sava Andrei BogdanCluj Napoca-Lot TT42
85Majoros IstvánHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE42
86Székely BarnabásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
87Szabó SándorHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
88Molnár PéterBudapest-PPSE41
89Magó ZsoltBudapest-PPSE41
90Erdő SándorNagydobrony41
91Ovári AndreaBudapest-PPSE41
92Czibulya BenczeBudapest-Csepel41
93Fraknoi ÁdámBudapest-Csepel41
94Spigel JánosBudapest-Csepel41
95Danver LörinczBudapest-Csepel41
96Tivadar PeterDioszeg41
97Schartner ZoltánBudapest41
98Bica AlexAlesd-Club41
99András SzabolcsMátészalka-MMTK21
100Solosenko MihailBerekszász21
101Surdan ViorelOradea-CS Tibclau21
102Pascalau CristianCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
103Vajda JószefBudapest-PPSE21
104Kátai ImreKecskemét21
105Nagy IbolyaKecskemét21
106Szentpéteri StefanOradea-CS Tibclau21
107Nagy KárolyDebrecen-DEAC21
108Kis MarianaCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
109Muresan CarmenZalau-Ciupe SC21
110Breje MarinZalau-Ciupe SC21
111Vigh MártonCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
112Farcas AxelCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
113Malita FlorinDiosig21
114Kovács TamásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
115Szentmiklosi BélaOradea-CS Tibclau21
116András SzabolcsNátészalka-MMTK21
117Gál CsabaAlesd-Club21
118Pantea ValentinOradea-CS Tibclau21
119Gál TiborOradea-CS Tibclau21
120Karácsony TiborOradea-CS Tibclau11
121Suci SándorOradea11

Budapest-Csepel-22 04 2023 4- ik forduló B katégoria

HelyezésNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Andrási ZoltanPüspökladány-PASZE964
2Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány-PASZE723
3Blaga MirceaZalau-Ciupe SC643
4Dimény SándorKraszna404
5Kiss AttilaKraszna404
6Berecz AttilaPüspökladány-PASZE384
7Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány-PASZE384
8Vale NeluZalau-Ciupe SC321
9Husa GeluZalau-Ciupe SC322
10Szeres SzabolcsZalau-Ciupe SC322
11Sarca OvidiuMarghita-ATM321
12Fritea RaulMarghita-ATM321
13Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE321
14Németh BenczeBudapest-PPSE321
15Alfőldi LaszlóHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE283
16Molnár ElekHajduszoboszló241
17Péter ZoltánTiszaujváros-BRASS FITE242
18Várady Kraicsi TibiOradea-CS Tibclau204
19Crisan CristianOradea-CS Tibclau204
20Becse CsabaBuzita202
21Bóni TamásBuzita202
22Dudás BertalanBudapest-PPSE182
23Toth ZsoltBudapest-PPSE182
24Tőtős LajosMarghita-ASCT162
25Vlaicu DanielMarghita-ASCT162
26Brazdau BogdanZalau-Ciupe SC161
27Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege162
28Vig AndreiZalau-Ciupe SC161
29Duka PéterMarghita163
30Czingely FerencBuzita163
31Jezsenszky KatalinCsepel Sziget SE143
32Katona IstvánCsepel Sziget SE143
33Bata KárolySzerbia143
34Biró LeventeOradea-CS Tibclau143
35Bodea FlaviuSimleul Silvaniei122
36Tatar MihaiSimleul Silvaniei122
37Balogh JánosNagydobrony124
38Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony124
39Gere IstvánNagydobrony124
40Szentpéteri MiklósOradea-CS Tibclau103
41Szalay LiviuOradea-CS Tibclau102
42Pap KálmánNagykörös81
43Tóth ZoltánKecskemét81
44Illes AttilaTiszacsege81
45Neamt DoruArad-Martieni81
46Sonoc CristianArad-Martieni81
47Gazsi ÁdámMarghita-ATM81
48Kiss AndrásNagydobrony83
49Babos ConstantinSarmasag82
50Illés BélaSarmasag82
51Tovarnyak MartinBuzita82
52Kiss SándorTiszacsege81
53Kovács LeventeNagyvárad82
54Simon DánielTóthfalu81
55Varatas LuboBuzita81
56Brumán AttilaDebrecen-DAK62
57Sztancs SándorDebrecen-DAK62
58Balint DoruAlesd-Club63
59Polgár DőmeTiszacsege62
60Andras NicolaeOradea-CS Tibclau62
61Korompai GáborBudapest-PPSE62
62Molnár JózsefSzerbia41
63Palencsár MiklósSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
64Roca ClaudiuSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
65Pacuk SándorVásárosnamény-VITKA41
66Ambrus GáborTiszacsege-SE41
67Urgyán TiborTiszacsege-SE41
68Majoros JánosHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
69Papp DiánaHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE42
70Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás-Spartakus SE42
71Sava Andrei BogdanCluj Napoca-Lot TT42
72Majoros IstvánHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE42
73Hulea CalinAlesd-Club42
74Medán TiborDebrecen-Best Shop42
75Várady ZsoltDebrecen-DAK42
76Simon KárolyBudapest-PPSE42
77Szabó SzabolcsOradea-CS Tibclau42
78Székely BarnabásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
79Szabó SándorHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
80Molnár PéterBudapest-PPSE41
81Magó ZsoltBudapest-PPSE41
82Erdő SándorNagydobrony41
83Ovári AndreaBudapest-PPSE41
84Czibulya BenczeBudapest-Csepel41
85Fraknoi ÁdámBudapest-Csepel41
86Spigel JánosBudapest-Csepel41
87Danver LörinczBudapest-Csepel41
88András SzabolcsMátészalka-MMTK21
89Solosenko MihailBerekszász21
90Surdan ViorelOradea-CS Tibclau21
91Pascalau CristianCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
92Vajda JószefBudapest-PPSE21
93Kátai ImreKecskemét21
94Nagy IbolyaKecskemét21
95Szentpéteri StefanOradea-CS Tibclau21
96Nagy KárolyDebrecen-DEAC21
97Braun LászloSacuieni21
98Kis MarianaCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
99Muresan CarmenZalau-Ciupe SC21
100Breje MarinZalau-Ciupe SC21
101Vigh MártonCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
102Farcas AxelCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
103Malita FlorinDiosig21
104Nadaban MihaiAlesd-Club21
105Kovács TamásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
106Szentmiklosi BélaOradea-CS Tibclau21
107András SzabolcsNátészalka-MMTK21
108Gál CsabaAlesd-Club21
109Pantea ValentinOradea-CS Tibclau21
110Gál TiborOradea-CS Tibclau21
111Karácsony TiborOradea-CS Tibclau11
112Suci SándorOradea11

Nagyvárad-18 03 2023 3- ik forduló B katégoria

1Blaga MirceaZalau-Ciupe SC643
2Andrási ZoltanPüspökladány-PASZE643
3Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány-PASZE402
4Vale NeluZalau-Ciupe SC321
5Husa GeluZalau-Ciupe SC322
6Szeres SzabolcsZalau-Ciupe SC322
7Sarca OvidiuMarghita-ATM321
8Fritea RaulMarghita-ATM321
9Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE321
10Németh BenczeBudapest-PPSE321
11Alfőldi LaszlóHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE283
12Molnár ElekHajduszoboszló241
13Péter ZoltánTiszaujváros-BRASS FITE242
14Berecz AttilaPüspökladány-PASZE223
15Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány-PASZE223
16Dudás BertalanBudapest-PPSE182
17Toth ZsoltBudapest-PPSE182
18Tőtős LajosMarghita-ASCT162
19Vlaicu DanielMarghita-ASCT162
20Brazdau BogdanZalau-Ciupe SC161
21Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege162
22Dimény SándorKraszna163
23Kiss AttilaKraszna163
24Vig AndreiZalau-Ciupe SC161
25Duka PéterMarghita122
26Várady Kraicsi TibiOradea-CS Tibclau123
27Crisan CristianOradea-CS Tibclau123
28Bodea FlaviuSimleul Silvaniei122
29Tatar MihaiSimleul Silvaniei122
30Jezsenszky KatalinCsepel Sziget SE102
31Katona IstvánCsepel Sziget SE102
32Szentpéteri MiklósOradea-CS Tibclau103
33Pap KálmánNagykörös81
34Tóth ZoltánKecskemét81
35Illes AttilaTiszacsege81
36Neamt DoruArad-Martieni81
37Sonoc CristianArad-Martieni81
38Gazsi ÁdámMarghita-ATM81
39Balogh JánosNagydobrony83
40Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony83
41Kiss AndrásNagydobrony83
42Gere IstvánNagydobrony83
43Babos ConstantinSarmasag82
44Illés BélaSarmasag82
45Tovarnyak MartinBuzita82
46Czingely FerencBuzita82
47Kiss SándorTiszacsege81
48Bata KárolySzerbia62
49Brumán AttilaDebrecen-DAK62
50Sztancs SándorDebrecen-DAK62
51Balint DoruAlesd-Club63
52Polgár DőmeTiszacsege62
53Andras NicolaeOradea-CS Tibclau62
54Biró LeventeOradea-CS Tibclau62
55Molnár JózsefSzerbia41
56Kovács LeventeNagyvárad41
57Palencsár MiklósSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
58Roca ClaudiuSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
59Pacuk SándorVásárosnamény-VITKA41
60Ambrus GáborTiszacsege-SE41
61Urgyán TiborTiszacsege-SE41
62Majoros JánosHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
63Papp DiánaHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE42
64Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás-Spartakus SE42
65Sava Andrei BogdanCluj Napoca-Lot TT42
66Majoros IstvánHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE42
67Hulea CalinAlesd-Club42
68Medán TiborDebrecen-Best Shop42
69Várady ZsoltDebrecen-DAK42
70Simon KárolyBudapest-PPSE42
71Szabó SzabolcsOradea-CS Tibclau42
72Székely BarnabásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
73Szabó SándorHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
74Becse CsabaBuzita41
75Bóni TamásBuzita41
76András SzabolcsMátészalka-MMTK21
77Solosenko MihailBerekszász21
78Szalay LiviuOradea-CS Tibclau21
79Surdan ViorelOradea-CS Tibclau21
80Pascalau CristianCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
81Vajda JószefBudapest-PPSE21
82Kátai ImreKecskemét21
83Nagy IbolyaKecskemét21
84Szentpéteri StefanOradea-CS Tibclau21
85Nagy KárolyDebrecen-DEAC21
86Braun LászloSacuieni21
87Korompai GáborBudapest-PPSE21
88Kis MarianaCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
89Muresan CarmenZalau-Ciupe SC21
90Breje MarinZalau-Ciupe SC21
91Vigh MártonCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
92Farcas AxelCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
93Malita FlorinDiosig21
94Nadaban MihaiAlesd-Club21
95Kovács TamásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
96Szentmiklosi BélaOradea-CS Tibclau21
97András SzabolcsNátészalka-MMTK21
98Gál CsabaAlesd-Club21
99Pantea ValentinOradea-CS Tibclau21
100Gál TiborOradea-CS Tibclau21
101Karácsony TiborOradea-CS Tibclau11
102Suci SándorOradea11

Nagyvárad-Hajdunánás 18 02 2023 2- ik forduló B katégoria

HelyezésNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Blaga MirceaZalau-Ciupe SC482
2Andrási ZoltanPüspökladány-PASZE402
3Vale NeluZalau-Ciupe SC321
4Husa GeluZalau-Ciupe SC322
5Szeres SzabolcsZalau-Ciupe SC322
6Sarca OvidiuMarghita-ATM321
7Fritea RaulMarghita-ATM321
8Molnár ElekHajduszoboszló241
9Alfőldi LaszlóHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE202
10Berecz AttilaPüspökladány-PASZE182
11Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány-PASZE182
12Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány-PASZE161
13Tőtős LajosMarghita-ASCT162
14Vlaicu DanielMarghita-ASCT162
15Péter ZoltánTiszaujváros-BRASS FITE161
16Brazdau BogdanZalau-Ciupe SC161
17Duka PéterMarghita122
18Jezsenszky KatalinCsepel Sziget SE102
19Katona IstvánCsepel Sziget SE102
20Pap KálmánNagykörös81
21Tóth ZoltánKecskemét81
22Illes AttilaTiszacsege81
23Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege81
24Neamt DoruArad-Martieni81
25Sonoc CristianArad-Martieni81
26Dimény SándorCrasna82
27Kiss AttilaCrasna82
28Várady Kraicsi TibiOradea-CS Tibclau82
29Crisan CristianOradea-CS Tibclau82
30Gazsi ÁdámMarghita-ATM81
31Bata KárolySzerbia62
32Szentpéteri MiklósOradea-CS Tibclau62
33Brumán AttilaDebrecen-DAK62
34Sztancs SándorDebrecen-DAK62
35Molnár JózsefSzerbia41
36Kovács LeventeNagyvárad41
37Palencsár MiklósSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
38Roca ClaudiuSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
39Pacuk SándorVásárosnamény-VITKA41
40Ambrus GáborTiszacsege-SE41
41Urgyán TiborTiszacsege-SE41
42Majoros JánosHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
43Papp DiánaHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE42
44Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás-Spartakus SE42
45Sava Andrei BogdanCluj Napoca-Lot TT42
46Majoros IstvánHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE42
47Balint DoruAlesd-Club42
48Hulea CalinAlesd-Club42
49Medán TiborDebrecen-Best Shop42
50Várady ZsoltDebrecen-DAK42
51Simon KárolyBudapest-PPSE42
52Balogh JánosNagydobrony42
53Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony42
54Szabó SzabolcsOradea-CS Tibclau42
55Kiss AndrásNagydobrony42
56Gere IstvánNagydobrony42
57Székely BarnabásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
58Szabó SándorHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
59Babos ConstantinSarmasag41
60Illés BélaSarmasag41
61Bodea FlaviuSimleul Silvaniei41
62Tatar MihaiSimleul Silvaniei41
63Tovarnyak MartinBuzita41
64Czingely FerencBuzita41
65Becse CsabaBuzita41
66Bóni TamásBuzita41
67András SzabolcsMátészalka-MMTK21
68Solosenko MihailBerekszász21
69Szalay LiviuOradea-CS Tibclau21
70Surdan ViorelOradea-CS Tibclau21
71Pascalau CristianCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
72Dudás BertalanBudapest-PPSE21
73Vajda JószefBudapest-PPSE21
74Polgár DőmeTiszacsege21
75Toth ZsoltBudapest-PPSE21
76Kátai ImreKecskemét21
77Nagy IbolyaKecskemét21
78Szentpéteri StefanOradea-CS Tibclau21
79Nagy KárolyDebrecen-DEAC21
80Braun LászloSacuieni21
81Korompai GáborBudapest-PPSE21
82Kis MarianaCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
83Muresan CarmenZalau-Ciupe SC21
84Breje MarinZalau-Ciupe SC21
85Vigh MártonCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
86Farcas AxelCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
87Andras NicolaeOradea-CS Tibclau21
88Malita FlorinDiosig21
89Nadaban MihaiAlesd-Club21
90Kovács TamásHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
91Szentmiklosi BélaOradea-CS Tibclau21
92András SzabolcsNátészalka-MMTK21
93Biró LeventeOradea-CS Tibclau21
94Karácsony TiborOradea-CS Tibclau11
95Suci SándorOradea11

Nagyvárad-Hajdunánás 18 02 2023 2- ik forduló A katégoria

HelyezesNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Hodász VasileSupur-ACS Armand321
2Czigler AntonSupur-ACS Armand321
3Cseresznyés JózsefDélvidék-ETYEK321
4Szánto GyulaDélvidék-Kis Pest SE321
5Keresztesi JánosSatu Mare-CS Vointa282
6Avram VictorArad241
7Roman BogdanArad241
8Ferenczy ZitaCluj Napoca-Lot TT242
9Pacuk PéterVásárosnamény-VITKA242
10Lakatos SzabolcsVásárosnamény-VITKA242
11Hegedüs TiborMátészalka-MMTK242
12Toma AdrianCluj-LOT TT241
13Tofeni OvidiuCluj-LOT TT241
14Koriban TamásCluj Napoca-CS Barolt161
15Hamza CatalinSatu Mare-CS Vointa121
16Dr. Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE81
17Kiss TamásBudapest-PPSE81
18Mészáros TiborMátészalka-MMTK81
19Sűtő LászlóZáhony-Záhonyi VSK81
20Nagy AttilaZáhony-Záhonyi VSK81
21Hurloi VladCluj-LOT TT81
22Szalay LiviuOradea-TIBCLAU81
23Vaida SorinOradea-KING PONG81
24Olajos LászlóDebrecen-DABE81
25Csongrádi SándorDebrecen-DABE81
26Ploscaru BogdanCluj-AMIGOS41
27Groza FlorinCluj-AMIGOS41
28Goia AlinaCluj-LOT TT41
29Kis JánosCluj-LOT TT41

Nagyvárad 14 01 2023 1- es forduló B katégoria

HelyezésNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Blaga MirceaZalau-Ciupe SC321
2Vale NeluZalau-Ciupe SC321
3Husa GeluZalau-Ciupe SC241
4Szeres SzabolcsZalau-Ciupe SC241
5Andrási ZoltanPüspökladány-PASZE161
6Szabó KrisztinaPüspökladány-PASZE161
7Berecz AttilaPüspökladány-PASZE161
8Gere SzabolcsPüspökladány-PASZE161
9Pap KálmánNagykörös81
10Tóth ZoltánKecskemét81
11Illes AttilaTiszacsege81
12Szemerszki RichárdTiszacsege81
13Tőtős LajosMarghita-ASCT81
14Vlaicu DanielMarghita-ASCT81
15Neamt DoruArad-Martieni81
16Sonoc CristianArad-Martieni81
17Dimény SándorCrasna41
18Kiss AttilaCrasna41
19Bata KárolySerbia41
20Molnár JózsefSerbia41
21Kovács LeventeNagyvárad41
22Várady Kraicsi TibiOradea-CS Tibclau41
23Crisan CristianOradea-CS Tibclau41
24Szentpétri MiklósOradea-CS Tibclau41
25Palencsár MiklósSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
26Roca ClaudiuSatu Mare-CS Vointa41
27Duka PéterMarghita41
28Pacuk SándorVásárosnamény-VITKA41
29Ambrus GáborTiszacsege-SE41
30Urgyán TiborTiszacsege-SE41
31Alfőldi LaszlóHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
32Majoros JánosHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE41
33András SzabolcsMátészalka-MMTK21
34Solosenko MihailBerekszász21
35Papp DiánaHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
36Balogh ZsigmondHajdunánás-Spartakus SE21
37Szalay LiviuOradea-CS Tibclau21
38Surdan ViorelOradea-CS Tibclau21
39Pascalau CristianCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
40Sava Andrei BogdanCluj Napoca-Lot TT21
41Dudás BertalanBudapest-PPSE21
42Vajda JószefBudapest-PPSE21
43Majoros IstvánHajdunánás-Hodos Imre SE21
44Polgár DőmeTiszacsege21
45Jezsenszky KatalinCsepel Sziget SE21
46Katona IstvánCsepel Sziget SE21
47Brumán AttilaDebrecen-DAK21
48Sztancs SándorDebrecen-DAK21
49Balint DoruAlesd-Club21
50Hulea CalinAlesd-Club21
51Medán TiborDebrecen-Best Shop21
52Várady ZsoltDebrecen-DAK21
53Simon KárolyBudapest-PPSE21
54Toth ZsoltBudapest-PPSE21
55Kátai ImreKecskemét21
56Nagy IbolyaKecskemét21
57Balogh JánosNagydobrony21
58Kucsinka ZoltánNagydobrony21
59Szabó SzabolcsOradea-CS Tibclau21
60Szentpáteri StefanOradea-CS Tibclau21
61Nagy KárolyDebrecen-DEAC21
62Braun LászloSacuieni21
63Kiss AndrásNagydobrony21
64Gere IstvánNagydobrony21
65Karácsony TiborOradea-CS Tibclau11
66Suci SándorOradea11

Nagyvárad 14 01 2023 1- es forduló A katégoria

HelyezesNévHelység-KlubPontokRészvétel
1Hodász VasileSupur-ACS Armand321
2Czigler AntonSupur-ACS Armand321
3Avram VictorArad241
4Roman BogdanArad241
5Koriban TamásCluj Napoca-CS Barolt161
6Ferenczy ZitaCluj Napoca-Lot TT161
7Hamza CatalinSatu Mare-CS Vointa121
8Keresztesi JánosSatu Mare-CS Vointa121
9Dr. Dudás BalázsBudapest-PPSE81
10Kiss TamásBudapest-PPSE81
11Pacuk PéterVásárosnamény-VITKA81
12Lakatos SzabolcsVásárosnamény-VITKA81
13Hegedüs TiborMátészalka-MMTK81
14Mészáros TiborMátészalka-MMTK81