Rezultate – Eredmenyek

Nagyvarad/Oradea 2-ik Fordulo/Etapa 2-a 4. 01. 2020.

B Kategoria

HelyNevVarosPontok
1Varady Tibor-Simu MariusNagyvarad32
2Vari Kakas Istvan-Vari Kakas AndorBudapest24
3Popovics Janos-Foris JozsefBeregszasz16
4Dimeny Sandor-Szelei FerenczKraszna16
5Frank Zoltan-Kovacs JozsefNagyraba8
6Moldovai Otto-Stana MirceaMarghita8
7Duca Peter-Moca IuliuMarghita8
8Seres Szabolcs-Boros MihalyUkrajna8
9Urgyan Tibor-Ambrus GaborHajdunanas4
10Gazsi Adam-Meszaros PeterMarghita4
11Muresan Carmen-Breje MarinZalau4
12Martin Roland-Marton TiborBeregszasz4
13Totos Ludovic-Halasz LaszloMarghita4
14Orosz Gyula-Fabien FerenczUkrajna4
15Balog Janos-Sanyi IstvanUkrajna4
16Makszem Monika-Helmeczi LaszloMarghita4
17Szilagyi Gyorgy-Havasi CalinNagyvarad2
18Brasoveanu Eugen-Sene CalinNagyvarad2
19Nadaban Mihai-Balint DoruAlesd2
20Repasi Istvan-Prodan JanosBeregszasz2
21Sanyi Valer-Voitovics EugenUkrajna2

A Kategoria

HelyNevVarosPontok
1Pacuk Peter-Lakatos ZsoltBeregszasz32
2Szalay Liviu-Tic IoanNagyvarad24
3Husa Gelu-Petrus FlorinZalau16
4Pacuk Sandor- Szolosenko MihalyBeregszasz16
5Jurje Alex-Sarca OvidiuMarghita8
6Szemerszki Richard-Kiss-SandorTiszacege8

Nagyvarad/Oradea 1 Fordulo/Etapa 1-a 14. 12. 2019.

Gerekek/ Copii 8-10 Evesek /Ani

1Dragos Denis-Kovacs StefnMarghita32 p
2Pohorilyak Emil-Sajtan KirilTecso24 p
3Szlagyi Karina-Bistran AlexMarghita16 p
4Balogh Natan-Varady WilhelmNagyvarad16 p

Gerekek/ Copii 11-14 Evesek/Ani

1Halasz Matyas-Dragos FilipMarghita32 p
2Szenek Daniel-Trohenciuk JozsefTecso24 p
3Chisalita Diana-Aciu CristianMarghita16 p
4Lengyel Lavinia-Hodoroba OanaMarghita16 p

Felnoltok/Adulti B Categoria

HelyNevVarosPontok
1Pacuk Sandor-Solosenko MihailBeregszasz32
2Szemerszki Ricsard-Kiss SandorTiszacege24
3Varady Tibor-Simu MariusNagyvarad16
4Popvics Janos-Foris JozsefBeregszasz16
5Martin Roland-Marton TiborBeregszasz8
6Duca Peter-Moca JuliuMarghita8
7Totos Ludovic-Fritea RaulMarghita8
8Ambrus Gabor-Majoros IstvanHajdunanas8
9Balogh Zsigmond-Papp DianaHajdunanas4
10Balint Doru-Nadaban MihaiAlesd4
11Szilagy Gyorgy-Havasi CalinNagyvarad4
12Katona Matyas-Majoros JanosHajdunanas4
13Alfoldy Laszlo-Paloczi LeventeHajdunanas4
14Gardo Ferenc-Todea MariaSzekelyhid4